User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Finish Hell [[Arcade]]. Gets you a very good cape ! | |style="text-align:center;" |Finish Hell [[Arcade]]. Gets you a very good cape ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Finish Endless [[ | |style="text-align:center;" |Finish Endless [[Arcade]]. 100 waves of horror ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Get 10M Arcade Tokens, that should take some time. | |style="text-align:center;" |Get 10M Arcade Tokens, that should take some time. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Completing 50k DC universe? Not easy. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Other Recommended tasks | Other Recommended tasks |
Revision as of 10:18, 20 November 2020
Bosses info/text
Raids info/text
Boxes info/text Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|