User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 298: | Line 298: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:347px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | {| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:347px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | ||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | Try getting 50 / 100 / 500 from the following Boxes | ! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | Try getting 50 / 100 / 500 from the following Boxes | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[2k19 Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[2k20 Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Diamond Bag]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Black Diamond Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Anniversary Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Royal Luxe Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[DC Universe Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[5th Anniversary Box]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[6th Anniversary Box]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Box of Wisdom]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Box of Wisdom]] | ||
Line 308: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Mystery box]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Mystery box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Tactical Box]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Tactical Box]] | ||
Line 324: | Line 338: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Lottery Box]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Lottery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Vote book]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Vote book]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Anniversary Box]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Anniversary Box]] | ||
Line 348: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Pet Mystery Box]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Pet Mystery Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Double or Nothing Box]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Double or Nothing Box]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 370: | Line 368: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Get 5M Dream Tokens, don't wake up too early! | |style="text-align:center;" |Get 5M Dream Tokens, don't wake up too early! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Finish | |style="text-align:center;" |Finish [[Arcade|Hell Arcade]]. Gets you a very good cape ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Finish | |style="text-align:center;" |Finish [[Arcade|Endless Arcade]]. 100 waves of pure fun! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Get 10M Arcade Tokens, that should take some time. | |style="text-align:center;" |Get 10M Arcade Tokens, that should take some time. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Completing | |style="text-align:center;" |Completing 10k DC universe? Not easy. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Other Recommended tasks | Other Recommended tasks | ||
Line 383: | Line 381: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |How far can you get into Mysterious Emblems? Till 10? | |style="text-align:center;" |How far can you get into Mysterious Emblems? Till 10? | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |All skills 150? Only takes an Exp lamp or 100k... | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Completionist cape]]? Only takes a bit of dedication ! | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Completionist cape]]? Only takes a bit of dedication ! | ||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Looking for pets? The [[Shadow Pet]] or [[Baby Yoda Pet]] could be useful. | |style="text-align:center;" |Looking for pets? The [[Shadow Pet]] or [[Baby Yoda Pet]] could be useful. | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Support Dreamscape and become a member of the [[Platinum|PlatGang]]! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |PM any admin to find out the dono prices ! | |style="text-align:center;" |PM any admin to find out the dono prices ! |
Revision as of 18:44, 24 November 2020
Don't know what to do when you're bored?
Feel like you've completed the game with your current gear?
Try to complete as many challenges listed below !
Will you be the first to conquer them all?
Beginner
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind
Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Midgame
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Endgame
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Helping people completed their darily task
making suggestion and submit in forums if something need improved
150 in all skills( we should really add a special thing for that)
get max cape
thinking of making a youtube channel and improve dreanscaoe
elo