Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind
Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Arrav]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Arrav]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Not 50 kills, but 50 runs from [[Theatre of Blood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 224: | Line 226: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |All skills 99? Only takes a bit of dedication ! | |style="text-align:center;" |All skills 99? Only takes a bit of dedication ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Add some posts to the forums on what could be updated/changed? | |style="text-align:center;" |Add some posts to the forums on what could be updated/changed? | ||
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Enraged Hades]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Enraged Hades]] | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Theatre of Blood]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 388: | Line 390: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Completionist cape]]? Only takes a bit of dedication ! | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Completionist cape]]? Only takes a bit of dedication ! | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |Add some posts to the forums on what could be updated/changed? | |style="text-align:center;" |Add some posts to the forums on what could be updated/changed? |
Don't know what to do when you're bored?
Feel like you're stuck?
Try to complete as many challenges listed below and add them to the Forums !
Will you be the first to conquer them all?
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind
Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|
Bosses grind
Raids grind
Boxes grind Arcade & Dreamland
Other Recommended tasks
No Money Issues?
|