Wiki Updates: Difference between revisions
(Replaced content with "{{UnderConstruction}} September 2023 -Gear Progression Page Revamp -Arcade Pages Revamp -Fountain of Fortune Changes -Update 25 -Update 26 August 2023 -Exec, Plat, and Diamond Set Updates -Update 24 -Update 23 -Custom Starter Guide Revamp -Gear Page Revamp -BIS Page Revamp July 2023 -New Upgrade/Item Source Template -Update 22 -Karma Levelling guide June 2023 -Update 21 -Slayer Progression Guide -Home Pages -New Gear Page template -Custom Starter Guide -Ironman G...") Tag: Replaced |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{UnderConstruction}} | {{UnderConstruction}} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! colspan="10" | Major Changes | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" | Update 28 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prayer Revamp]] | |||
| [[Inferno]] | |||
| [[Arcane]] | |||
| [[Grand Exchange]] | |||
| [[The Golden Chest]] | |||
| [[Animated Chests]] | |||
| [[Treasure Room]] | |||
| [[Premium Vote Boss]] | |||
| [[The Nightmare]] | |||
| [[Bug Fixes and More]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="10" | Donator Pages Revamp | |||
|- | |||
| [[Donate]] | |||
| [[Extreme Donator]] | |||
| [[Sponsor]] | |||
| [[Executive]] | |||
| [[Inferno]] - NEW RANK! | |||
| [[Platinum]] | |||
| [[Arcane]] - NEW RANK! | |||
| [[Diamond]] | |||
|} | |||
September 2023 | September 2023 |
Revision as of 23:50, 16 December 2023
The articles content is missing, incomplete or not fully accurate. Please refrain from editing it in order to avoid edit conflicts.
Major Changes | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Update 28 | |||||||||
Prayer Revamp | Inferno | Arcane | Grand Exchange | The Golden Chest | Animated Chests | Treasure Room | Premium Vote Boss | The Nightmare | Bug Fixes and More |
Donator Pages Revamp | |||||||||
Donate | Extreme Donator | Sponsor | Executive | Inferno - NEW RANK! | Platinum | Arcane - NEW RANK! | Diamond |
September 2023
-Gear Progression Page Revamp
-Arcade Pages Revamp
-Fountain of Fortune Changes
-Update 25
-Update 26
August 2023 -Exec, Plat, and Diamond Set Updates -Update 24 -Update 23 -Custom Starter Guide Revamp -Gear Page Revamp -BIS Page Revamp
July 2023 -New Upgrade/Item Source Template -Update 22 -Karma Levelling guide
June 2023 -Update 21 -Slayer Progression Guide -Home Pages -New Gear Page template -Custom Starter Guide -Ironman Guide
May 2023 -Update 20 -New Item Page Layout Page Revamps
April 2023 -Infobox Template Revamp -Update 19 -Collection Log Template -New Item Page Layout
March 2023 -Front Page Revamp -Update 18