Smithing Training: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "soon") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
! Ore !! Level !! XP !! Fail Chance | |||
|- | |||
| Copper & Tin Ore || 1 || 10,000 || 60% | |||
|- | |||
| Iron || 15 || 20,000 || 55% | |||
|- | |||
| Daeyalt || 20 || 30,000 || 50% | |||
|- | |||
| Mithril || 55 || 50,000 || 45% | |||
|- | |||
| Adamantite || 70 || 65,000 || 40% | |||
|- | |||
| Runite || 85 || 75,000 || 35% | |||
|- | |||
| Corrupted || 110 || 110,000 || 20% | |||
|- | |||
| Dream || 130 || 120,000 || 10% | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 04:06, 17 August 2024
Ore | Level | XP | Fail Chance |
---|---|---|---|
Copper & Tin Ore | 1 | 10,000 | 60% |
Iron | 15 | 20,000 | 55% |
Daeyalt | 20 | 30,000 | 50% |
Mithril | 55 | 50,000 | 45% |
Adamantite | 70 | 65,000 | 40% |
Runite | 85 | 75,000 | 35% |
Corrupted | 110 | 110,000 | 20% |
Dream | 130 | 120,000 | 10% |