Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: yellow;">Cherie Lee</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: yellow;">Cherie Lee</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: yellow;">Cloud</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: yellow;">Dutch</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: yellow;">Dutch</span> |
Revision as of 17:23, 11 May 2023
Rank | In-game Name | |
---|---|---|
Developer | Karma | |
Wiki Manager | Bl1tz | |
Wiki Manager | Big Hater | |
Senior Editor | Pdh | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Drummer* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Grayson | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Mintviper | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Msrkyoto | |
File:Gfx.png Trial Editor | Hythlodaeus | |
File:Gfx.png Trial Editor | Ziz | |
Forum Moderator | Squishy |