Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
Tag: Rollback |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | {| class="mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | ||
! | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Icon'' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Role'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Ingame Name'' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Ingame Name'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Zebra</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Lore</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Lore</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | ||
Line 71: | Line 64: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Vinny</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">PVM Vinny</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Uri</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Flame Bars</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Kzt</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Drummer</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Terior</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Reaper</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Solar/Jota</span>'''</span> | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Other Staff= | Other Staff= | ||
Line 131: | Line 132: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: cyan;">Editor</span>''' | | style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: cyan;">Editor</span>''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.com/wiki/User:Vinny Vinny] | | style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.com/wiki/User:Vinny Vinny] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: cyan;">Editor</span>''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.com/wiki/User:RDLore Lore] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] |
Revision as of 01:38, 4 February 2023
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | Willy | |
Media Manager | BonzaPlays | |
Forum Moderator | Squishy | |
Wiki Manager | Bl1tz | |
Wiki Manager | Iron Heph | |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Mitch |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Vinny |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Lore |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Igrind |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Grayson |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nightclaw |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Big Hater |