Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Vladox No edit summary |
>Vladox No edit summary |
||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Luke</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Luke</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cleave.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cleave.gif|center]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Huntir</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Huntir</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|14px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">D4rkBl1tz</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Zebra</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Karma</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Technicality</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Demon Blade</span>'''</span> | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Other Staff= | Other Staff= | ||
Line 112: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #66ffff;">Media Manager</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #66ffff;">Media Manager</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #66ffff;">Luke</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #66ffff;">Luke</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | <!--|- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:ForumAdministrator.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:ForumAdministrator.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #800080;">Forum Manager</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #800080;">Forum Manager</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #800080;">Peripheral</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #800080;">Peripheral</span>'''</span>--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:FModerator.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:FModerator.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Forum Moderator</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Forum Moderator</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Squishy</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Squishy</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wiki_manager.gif]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wiki_manager.gif]] | ||
Line 148: | Line 140: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: cyan;">Editor</span>''' | | style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: cyan;">Editor</span>''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.fandom.com/wiki/User:Vladox D4rkBl1tz] | | style="text-align:center;" |[https://redemptionrsps.fandom.com/wiki/User:Vladox D4rkBl1tz] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: cyan;">Editor</span>''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |Teemu | |||
|-| | |-| | ||
</Tabber> | </Tabber> |
Revision as of 00:28, 2 October 2022
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | CJ | |
Media Manager | Luke | |
File:FModerator.gif | Forum Moderator | Squishy |
Wiki Manager | Regis | |
File:Gfx.png | Senior Editor | Iron Heph |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nocturnal |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | PDH |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | JKL |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | D4rkBl1tz |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Teemu |