Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Vladox No edit summary |
>Vladox No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Dutch</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Dutch</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Global Administrator.gif|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">Administrator</span>'''</span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: yellow;">BowlCut</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Global Administrator.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Global Administrator.gif|center]] |
Revision as of 20:13, 15 August 2022
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | CJ | |
Media Manager | Luke | |
Forum Manager | Peripheral | |
File:FModerator.gif | Forum Moderator | Squishy |
Wiki Manager | Peripheral | |
Wiki Manager | Regis | |
File:Gfx.png | Senior Editor | Iron Heph |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nocturnal |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | PDH |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | JKL |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | D4rkBl1tz |