Experience Table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Coffee Nut m (Protected "Experience Table" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite)) [cascading]) |
>Coffee Nut (Saving Progress!) |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Exp. | !Exp. | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="27" | | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Exp. | !Exp. | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="27" | | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Exp. | !Exp. | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="27" | | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Exp. | !Exp. | ||
! rowspan=" | ! rowspan="27" | | ||
!Level | !Level | ||
!Exp. | !Exp. | ||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;text-align:center;"|'''Lamp''' | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;text-align:center;"|'''Normal EXP''' | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;text-align:center;"|'''DXP''' | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;text-align:center;"|'''Hardcore / Iron-Man EXP''' | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;text-align:center;"|'''DXP''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1-77 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1-84 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''2''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|77-84 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|84-91 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''3''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|84-88 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|91-95 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''4''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|88-91 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|95-98 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''5''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|91-93 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|98-100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''6''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|93-95 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''7''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|95-96 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''8''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|96-98 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''9''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|98-99 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''10''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''11''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''12''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''13''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''14''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''15''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''16''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''17''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''18''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''19''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''20''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''21''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''22''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''23''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''24''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''25''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''26''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''27''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''28''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''29''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''30''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''31''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''32''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''33''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''34''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''35''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''36''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''37''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''38''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''39''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''40''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''41''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''42''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''43''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''44''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''45''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''46''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''47''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''48''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''49''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''50''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''51''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''52''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''53''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''54''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''55''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''56''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''57''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''58''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''59''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''60''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''61''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''62''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''63''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''64''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''65''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''66''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''67''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''68''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''69''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''70''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''71''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''72''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''73''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''74''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''75''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''76''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''77''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''78''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''79''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''80''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''81''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''82''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''83''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''84''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''85''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''86''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''87''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''88''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''89''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''90''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''91''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''92''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''93''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''94''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''95''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''96''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''97''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''98''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''99''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''100''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''101''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''102''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''103''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''104''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''105''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''106''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''107''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''108''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''109''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''110''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''111''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''112''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''113''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''114''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''115''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''116''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''117''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''118''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''119''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''120''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Max''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 05:10, 8 September 2016
Experience Table
Levels 1-120
Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 26 | 8,740 | 51 | 111,945 | 76 | 1,336,443 | 101 | 15,889,109 | ||||
2 | 83 | 27 | 9,730 | 52 | 123,660 | 77 | 1,475,581 | 102 | 17,542,976 | ||||
3 | 174 | 28 | 10,824 | 53 | 136,594 | 78 | 1,629,200 | 103 | 19,368,992 | ||||
4 | 276 | 29 | 12,031 | 54 | 150,872 | 79 | 1,798,808 | 104 | 21,385,073 | ||||
5 | 388 | 30 | 13,363 | 55 | 166,636 | 80 | 1,986,068 | 105 | 23,611,006 | ||||
6 | 512 | 31 | 14,833 | 56 | 184,040 | 81 | 2,192,818 | 106 | 26,068,632 | ||||
7 | 650 | 32 | 16,456 | 57 | 203,254 | 82 | 2,421,087 | 107 | 28,782,069 | ||||
8 | 801 | 33 | 18,247 | 58 | 224,466 | 83 | 2,673,114 | 108 | 31,777,943 | ||||
9 | 969 | 34 | 20,224 | 59 | 247,886 | 84 | 2,951,373 | 109 | 35,085,654 | ||||
10 | 1,154 | 35 | 22,406 | 60 | 273,742 | 85 | 3,258,594 | 110 | 38,737,661 | ||||
11 | 1,358 | 36 | 24,815 | 61 | 302,288 | 86 | 3,597,792 | 111 | 42,769,801 | ||||
12 | 1,584 | 37 | 27,473 | 62 | 333,804 | 87 | 3,972,294 | 112 | 47,221,641 | ||||
13 | 1,833 | 38 | 30,408 | 63 | 368,599 | 88 | 4,385,776 | 113 | 52,136,869 | ||||
14 | 2,107 | 39 | 33,648 | 64 | 407,015 | 89 | 4,842,295 | 114 | 57,563,718 | ||||
15 | 2,411 | 40 | 37,224 | 65 | 449,428 | 90 | 5,346,332 | 115 | 63,555,443 | ||||
16 | 2,746 | 41 | 41,171 | 66 | 496,254 | 91 | 5,902,831 | 116 | 70,170,840 | ||||
17 | 3,115 | 42 | 45,529 | 67 | 547,953 | 92 | 6,517,253 | 117 | 77,474,828 | ||||
18 | 3,523 | 43 | 50,339 | 68 | 605,032 | 93 | 7,195,629 | 118 | 85,539,082 | ||||
19 | 3,973 | 44 | 55,649 | 69 | 668,051 | 94 | 7,944,614 | 119 | 94,442,737 | ||||
20 | 4,470 | 45 | 61,512 | 70 | 737,627 | 95 | 8,771,558 | 120 | 104,273,167 | ||||
21 | 5,018 | 46 | 67,983 | 71 | 814,445 | 96 | 9,684,577 | Max | 200,000,000 | ||||
22 | 5,624 | 47 | 75,127 | 72 | 899,257 | 97 | 10,692,629 | ||||||
23 | 6,291 | 48 | 83,014 | 73 | 992,895 | 98 | 11,805,606 | ||||||
24 | 7,028 | 49 | 91,721 | 74 | 1,096,278 | 99 | 13,034,431 | ||||||
25 | 7,842 | 50 | 101,333 | 75 | 1,210,421 | 100 | 14,391,160 |
Lamp | Normal EXP | DXP | Hardcore / Iron-Man EXP | DXP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1-77 | 1-84 | ||
2 | 77-84 | 84-91 | ||
3 | 84-88 | 91-95 | ||
4 | 88-91 | 95-98 | ||
5 | 91-93 | 98-100 | ||
6 | 93-95 | |||
7 | 95-96 | |||
8 | 96-98 | |||
9 | 98-99 | |||
10 | ||||
11 | ||||
12 | ||||
13 | ||||
14 | ||||
15 | ||||
16 | ||||
17 | ||||
18 | ||||
19 | ||||
20 | ||||
21 | ||||
22 | ||||
23 | ||||
24 | ||||
25 | ||||
26 | ||||
27 | ||||
28 | ||||
29 | ||||
30 | ||||
31 | ||||
32 | ||||
33 | ||||
34 | ||||
35 | ||||
36 | ||||
37 | ||||
38 | ||||
39 | ||||
40 | ||||
41 | ||||
42 | ||||
43 | ||||
44 | ||||
45 | ||||
46 | ||||
47 | ||||
48 | ||||
49 | ||||
50 | ||||
51 | ||||
52 | ||||
53 | ||||
54 | ||||
55 | ||||
56 | ||||
57 | ||||
58 | ||||
59 | ||||
60 | ||||
61 | ||||
62 | ||||
63 | ||||
64 | ||||
65 | ||||
66 | ||||
67 | ||||
68 | ||||
69 | ||||
70 | ||||
71 | ||||
72 | ||||
73 | ||||
74 | ||||
75 | ||||
76 | ||||
77 | ||||
78 | ||||
79 | ||||
80 | ||||
81 | ||||
82 | ||||
83 | ||||
84 | ||||
85 | ||||
86 | ||||
87 | ||||
88 | ||||
89 | ||||
90 | ||||
91 | ||||
92 | ||||
93 | ||||
94 | ||||
95 | ||||
96 | ||||
97 | ||||
98 | ||||
99 | ||||
100 | ||||
101 | ||||
102 | ||||
103 | ||||
104 | ||||
105 | ||||
106 | ||||
107 | ||||
108 | ||||
109 | ||||
110 | ||||
111 | ||||
112 | ||||
113 | ||||
114 | ||||
115 | ||||
116 | ||||
117 | ||||
118 | ||||
119 | ||||
120 | ||||
Max |