Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Owners.png]] '''<span style="color: #FF0000;">Owner/Lead Developer</span>''' || <span style="color: #FF0000;">Willy</span> | | [[File:Owners.png]] '''<span style="color: #FF0000;">Owner/Lead Developer</span>''' || <span style="color: #FF0000;">Willy</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Owners.png]] '''<span style="color: #FF0000;">Owner/Developer</span>''' || <span style="color: #FF0000;">Kakashi</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Staff_Manger.png]] '''<span style="color: #37548D;">Staff Manager</span>''' || <span style="color: #37548D;">Prosignia</span> | | [[File:Staff_Manger.png]] '''<span style="color: #37548D;">Staff Manager</span>''' || <span style="color: #37548D;">Prosignia</span> |
Revision as of 21:40, 22 July 2023
Rank | In-game Name | |
---|---|---|
Developer | Cloud | |
Wiki Manager | Big Hater* | |
Senior Editor | Hythlodaeus | |
Senior Editor | Pdh | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Davinci* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Drummer* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Jonn* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Jordan | |
Forum Moderator | Squishy |