Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Lore</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Lore</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Flame Bars</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Drummer</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 76: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Uri304</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Kzt</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Kzt</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] |
Revision as of 01:11, 24 January 2023
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | Willy | |
Media Manager | BonzaPlays | |
Forum Moderator | Squishy | |
Wiki Manager | Bl1tz | |
Wiki Manager | Iron Heph | |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Mitch |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Vinny |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Lore |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Igrind |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Grayson |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nightclaw |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Big Hater |