Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Text replacement - "https?:\/\/[Rr]edemptionrsps.fandom.com\/wiki\/(.*?)" to "https://redemptionrsps.com/wiki/$1") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Bonzaplays</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Bonzaplays</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Iron Heph</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Iron Heph</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Will</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Will</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Huntir</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Huntir</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Karma</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|15px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">D4rkBl1tz</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">D4rkBl1tz</span>'''</span> | ||
Line 78: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Alysonn</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Alysonn</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper. | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Zebra</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Zebra</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper. | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Technicality</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Demon Blade</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Flame Bars</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper. | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">JurdMcBurd</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">992</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper. | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Mboxie</span>'''</span> | ||
|-| | |-| | ||
Other Staff= | Other Staff= | ||
Line 119: | Line 135: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wiki_manager.gif]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wiki_manager.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Wiki Manager</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Wiki Manager</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;"> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">D4rkBl1tz</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wiki_manager.gif]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Wiki Manager</span>'''</span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Bowlcut</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] |
Revision as of 00:05, 16 October 2022
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | CJ | |
Media Manager | Luke | |
File:FModerator.gif | Forum Moderator | Squishy |
Wiki Manager | D4rkBl1tz | |
Wiki Manager | Bowlcut | |
File:Gfx.png | Senior Editor | Iron Heph |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nocturnal |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | PDH |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | JKL |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | D4rkBl1tz |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Teemu |