Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Vladox No edit summary |
>Vladox No edit summary |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cleave.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cleave.gif|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Community | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Community Admin</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Prosignia</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Prosignia</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cleave.gif|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Community Admin</span>'''</span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Jann</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|14px]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|14px]] | ||
Line 101: | Line 105: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Iamhunter</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Iamhunter</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Zebra</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Karma</span>'''</span> | |||
|-| | |-| | ||
Other Staff= | Other Staff= |
Revision as of 03:06, 8 August 2022
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | BowlCut | |
Media Manager | Luke | |
Forum Manager | Peripheral | |
File:FModerator.gif | Forum Moderator | Squishy |
Wiki Manager | Peripheral | |
Wiki Manager | Regis | |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nocturnal |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | PDH |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | JKL |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | D4rkBl1tz |