Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Vladox No edit summary |
>Vladox No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Bonzaplays</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Bonzaplays</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Moderator Crown.png|center|14px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Huntir</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:EventManager.gif|center]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 89: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Event Manager</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Event Manager</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Alysonn</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Alysonn</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.gif|center]] | ||
Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Peripheral</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Peripheral</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Wiki_manager.gif]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |'''<span style="color: | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Wiki Manager</span>'''</span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: orange;">Regis</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gfx.png]] |
Revision as of 05:09, 28 July 2022
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | BowlCut | |
Media Manager | Luke | |
Forum Manager | Peripheral | |
File:FModerator.gif | Forum Moderator | Squishy |
Wiki Manager | Peripheral | |
Wiki Manager | Regis | |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nocturnal |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | PDH |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | JKL |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | D4rkBl1tz |