Shadow Set: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Bman00100 m (Protected "Shadow Set" ([edit=sysop] (indefinite) [move=sysop] (indefinite))) |
>Ownerscape No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 500px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Item Name | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Worn / Stats | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Shadow Brutal Whip''' | |||
|[[File:24K_Brutal_Whip_stats.png|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Shadow Wings''' | |||
|[[File:24K_Demonic_Wings_Stats.png|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Shadow Kiteshield''' | |||
|[[File:24K_Kiteshield_Stats.png|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Shadow Helm''' | |||
|[[File:24K_Torva_Helm_Stats.png|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Shadow Platebody''' | |||
|[[File:24K_Torva_Platebody_Stats.png|center|300px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''Shadow Platelegs''' | |||
|[[File:24K_Torva_Platelegs_Stats.png|center|300px]] | |||
|} |