Experience Table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>RegisLux (Redirected page to Experience) |
>RegisLux |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==Experience Table== | |||
===Levels 1-120=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!Level | |||
!Exp. | |||
! rowspan="27" | | |||
!Level | |||
!Exp. | |||
! rowspan="27" | | |||
!Level | |||
!Exp. | |||
! rowspan="27" | | |||
!Level | |||
!Exp. | |||
! rowspan="27" | | |||
!Level | |||
!Exp. | |||
|- | |||
|1 | |||
|0 | |||
|26 | |||
|8,740 | |||
|51 | |||
|111,945 | |||
|76 | |||
|1,336,443 | |||
|101 | |||
|15,889,109 | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|83 | |||
|27 | |||
|9,730 | |||
|52 | |||
|123,660 | |||
|77 | |||
|1,475,581 | |||
|102 | |||
|17,542,976 | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|174 | |||
|28 | |||
|10,824 | |||
|53 | |||
|136,594 | |||
|78 | |||
|1,629,200 | |||
|103 | |||
|19,368,992 | |||
|- | |||
|4 | |||
|276 | |||
|29 | |||
|12,031 | |||
|54 | |||
|150,872 | |||
|79 | |||
|1,798,808 | |||
|104 | |||
|21,385,073 | |||
|- | |||
|5 | |||
|388 | |||
|30 | |||
|13,363 | |||
|55 | |||
|166,636 | |||
|80 | |||
|1,986,068 | |||
|105 | |||
|23,611,006 | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
|512 | |||
|31 | |||
|14,833 | |||
|56 | |||
|184,040 | |||
|81 | |||
|2,192,818 | |||
|106 | |||
|26,068,632 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|650 | |||
|32 | |||
|16,456 | |||
|57 | |||
|203,254 | |||
|82 | |||
|2,421,087 | |||
|107 | |||
|28,782,069 | |||
|- | |||
|8 | |||
|801 | |||
|33 | |||
|18,247 | |||
|58 | |||
|224,466 | |||
|83 | |||
|2,673,114 | |||
|108 | |||
|31,777,943 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|969 | |||
|34 | |||
|20,224 | |||
|59 | |||
|247,886 | |||
|84 | |||
|2,951,373 | |||
|109 | |||
|35,085,654 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|1,154 | |||
|35 | |||
|22,406 | |||
|60 | |||
|273,742 | |||
|85 | |||
|3,258,594 | |||
|110 | |||
|38,737,661 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|1,358 | |||
|36 | |||
|24,815 | |||
|61 | |||
|302,288 | |||
|86 | |||
|3,597,792 | |||
|111 | |||
|42,769,801 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|1,584 | |||
|37 | |||
|27,473 | |||
|62 | |||
|333,804 | |||
|87 | |||
|3,972,294 | |||
|112 | |||
|47,221,641 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|1,833 | |||
|38 | |||
|30,408 | |||
|63 | |||
|368,599 | |||
|88 | |||
|4,385,776 | |||
|113 | |||
|52,136,869 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2,107 | |||
|39 | |||
|33,648 | |||
|64 | |||
|407,015 | |||
|89 | |||
|4,842,295 | |||
|114 | |||
|57,563,718 | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2,411 | |||
|40 | |||
|37,224 | |||
|65 | |||
|449,428 | |||
|90 | |||
|5,346,332 | |||
|115 | |||
|63,555,443 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|2,746 | |||
|41 | |||
|41,171 | |||
|66 | |||
|496,254 | |||
|91 | |||
|5,902,831 | |||
|116 | |||
|70,170,840 | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|3,115 | |||
|42 | |||
|45,529 | |||
|67 | |||
|547,953 | |||
|92 | |||
|6,517,253 | |||
|117 | |||
|77,474,828 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|3,523 | |||
|43 | |||
|50,339 | |||
|68 | |||
|605,032 | |||
|93 | |||
|7,195,629 | |||
|118 | |||
|85,539,082 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|3,973 | |||
|44 | |||
|55,649 | |||
|69 | |||
|668,051 | |||
|94 | |||
|7,944,614 | |||
|119 | |||
|94,442,737 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|4,470 | |||
|45 | |||
|61,512 | |||
|70 | |||
|737,627 | |||
|95 | |||
|8,771,558 | |||
|120 | |||
|104,273,167 | |||
|- | |||
|21 | |||
|5,018 | |||
|46 | |||
|67,983 | |||
|71 | |||
|814,445 | |||
|96 | |||
|9,684,577 | |||
|Max | |||
|200,000,000 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|5,624 | |||
|47 | |||
|75,127 | |||
|72 | |||
|899,257 | |||
|97 | |||
|10,692,629 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|6,291 | |||
|48 | |||
|83,014 | |||
|73 | |||
|992,895 | |||
|98 | |||
|11,805,606 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|7,028 | |||
|49 | |||
|91,721 | |||
|74 | |||
|1,096,278 | |||
|99 | |||
|13,034,431 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|25 | |||
|7,842 | |||
|50 | |||
|101,333 | |||
|75 | |||
|1,210,421 | |||
|100 | |||
|14,391,160 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''EXP LAMPS''' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|<u>LEVEL</u> | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|<u>'''Normal'''</u>''' '''<u>'''EXP'''</u> | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|<u>'''Double'''</u>''' '''<u>'''EXP'''</u> | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|<u>'''Hardcore'''</u>''' '''<u>'''/'''</u>''' '''<u>'''Iron-Man'''</u>''' '''<u>'''EXP'''</u> | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|<u>'''Double'''</u>''' '''<u>'''EXP'''</u> | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''''1,500,000''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''''3,000,000''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''''150,000''''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|'''''300,000''''' | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:center;"|1-99 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|9 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|87 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|44 | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:center;"|99-120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|609 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|305 | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:center;"|1-120 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|69 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|35 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|696 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|348 | |||
|- | |||
! style="text-align:center;"|120-Max | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|64 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|32 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|639 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|320 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Experience]] | |||
[[Category:Lamps,]] | |||
[[Category:Table]] |
Revision as of 15:00, 26 August 2021
Experience Table
Levels 1-120
Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | Level | Exp. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 0 | 26 | 8,740 | 51 | 111,945 | 76 | 1,336,443 | 101 | 15,889,109 | ||||
2 | 83 | 27 | 9,730 | 52 | 123,660 | 77 | 1,475,581 | 102 | 17,542,976 | ||||
3 | 174 | 28 | 10,824 | 53 | 136,594 | 78 | 1,629,200 | 103 | 19,368,992 | ||||
4 | 276 | 29 | 12,031 | 54 | 150,872 | 79 | 1,798,808 | 104 | 21,385,073 | ||||
5 | 388 | 30 | 13,363 | 55 | 166,636 | 80 | 1,986,068 | 105 | 23,611,006 | ||||
6 | 512 | 31 | 14,833 | 56 | 184,040 | 81 | 2,192,818 | 106 | 26,068,632 | ||||
7 | 650 | 32 | 16,456 | 57 | 203,254 | 82 | 2,421,087 | 107 | 28,782,069 | ||||
8 | 801 | 33 | 18,247 | 58 | 224,466 | 83 | 2,673,114 | 108 | 31,777,943 | ||||
9 | 969 | 34 | 20,224 | 59 | 247,886 | 84 | 2,951,373 | 109 | 35,085,654 | ||||
10 | 1,154 | 35 | 22,406 | 60 | 273,742 | 85 | 3,258,594 | 110 | 38,737,661 | ||||
11 | 1,358 | 36 | 24,815 | 61 | 302,288 | 86 | 3,597,792 | 111 | 42,769,801 | ||||
12 | 1,584 | 37 | 27,473 | 62 | 333,804 | 87 | 3,972,294 | 112 | 47,221,641 | ||||
13 | 1,833 | 38 | 30,408 | 63 | 368,599 | 88 | 4,385,776 | 113 | 52,136,869 | ||||
14 | 2,107 | 39 | 33,648 | 64 | 407,015 | 89 | 4,842,295 | 114 | 57,563,718 | ||||
15 | 2,411 | 40 | 37,224 | 65 | 449,428 | 90 | 5,346,332 | 115 | 63,555,443 | ||||
16 | 2,746 | 41 | 41,171 | 66 | 496,254 | 91 | 5,902,831 | 116 | 70,170,840 | ||||
17 | 3,115 | 42 | 45,529 | 67 | 547,953 | 92 | 6,517,253 | 117 | 77,474,828 | ||||
18 | 3,523 | 43 | 50,339 | 68 | 605,032 | 93 | 7,195,629 | 118 | 85,539,082 | ||||
19 | 3,973 | 44 | 55,649 | 69 | 668,051 | 94 | 7,944,614 | 119 | 94,442,737 | ||||
20 | 4,470 | 45 | 61,512 | 70 | 737,627 | 95 | 8,771,558 | 120 | 104,273,167 | ||||
21 | 5,018 | 46 | 67,983 | 71 | 814,445 | 96 | 9,684,577 | Max | 200,000,000 | ||||
22 | 5,624 | 47 | 75,127 | 72 | 899,257 | 97 | 10,692,629 | ||||||
23 | 6,291 | 48 | 83,014 | 73 | 992,895 | 98 | 11,805,606 | ||||||
24 | 7,028 | 49 | 91,721 | 74 | 1,096,278 | 99 | 13,034,431 | ||||||
25 | 7,842 | 50 | 101,333 | 75 | 1,210,421 | 100 | 14,391,160 |
EXP LAMPS | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
LEVEL | Normal EXP | Double EXP | Hardcore / Iron-Man EXP | Double EXP |
1,500,000 | 3,000,000 | 150,000 | 300,000 | |
1-99 | 9 | 5 | 87 | 44 |
99-120 | 60 | 30 | 609 | 305 |
1-120 | 69 | 35 | 696 | 348 |
120-Max | 64 | 32 | 639 | 320 |