Super Mystery Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>HC Robin026 No edit summary |
>HC Robin026 No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
* <p style="font-weight:normal;font-size:16px;line-height:26px;">$3 at the [http://dreamscape317.net/store/store.php?id=54 Dreamscape Store]</p><p style="font-weight:normal;font-size:16px;line-height:26px;"> | * <p style="font-weight:normal;font-size:16px;line-height:26px;">$3 at the [http://dreamscape317.net/store/store.php?id=54 Dreamscape Store]</p><p style="font-weight:normal;font-size:16px;line-height:26px;"> | ||
</p> | </p> | ||
Line 196: | Line 198: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary_Party_Hat.png|center]] | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary_Party_Hat.png|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Party Hat''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Party Hat''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 222: | Line 220: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary_whip.png|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Whip''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Whip''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | ||
Line 248: | Line 246: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary_Battleaxe.png|center]] | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary_Battleaxe.png|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Battle Axe''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Battle Axe''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary Katana Equipped.png|thumb|281x281px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Katana''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Legendary Kiteshield.png|center|thumb|260x260px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Legendary Kite Shield''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Red_Boxing_Gloves_Eq.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Red Boxing Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Blue_Boxing_Gloves.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Blue Boxing Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Angelic_Deathcape_Equiped.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Angelic Death Cape''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:SlayerPet.gif|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Skull Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(92,89,89);" |'''Legendary''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 262: | Line 284: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Aqua_Spirit_Shield_Equiped.png|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Aqua Spirit Shield''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:American_Boxing_Gloves_Equiped.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''American Boxing Gloves''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Castiel_Katana_(2).png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Castiel Katana''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:DS_cape.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''DS Cape''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Money Bags''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Morphing_Ring.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Morphing Ring''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" |[[File:Berserker_cape.png|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Berserkers Cape''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Seers Cape''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Archers Cape''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Berserkers Boots''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Seers Boots''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Archers Boots''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Jason Mask''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);" | | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;" |'''Jason Machete''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);" |'''Dream''' | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mystery Box]] | [[Category:Mystery Box]] |
Revision as of 16:04, 8 November 2018
This Article Is Currently Under Construction.
The articles content is missing, incomplete or not fully accurate. Please refrain from editing it in order to avoid edit conflicts.
The Super Mystery box contains rares, ultimate rares, and even legendary items which are exclusive to boxes and cannot be acquired anywhere else.
Fun Fact: The Super Mystery Box was the first box added into the Dreamscape Webstore.
Obtainable from:
Daily Extreme Donator Reward
Various Sponsor Shops
$3 at the Dreamscape Store