Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: gold;">Dutch</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: gold;">Dutch</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| <span style="color: gold;">Klowie</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Community Admin.png]] '''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Community Admin</span>''' || <span style="color: #0274ff;">Drummer</span> | | [[File:Community Admin.png]] '''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Community Admin</span>''' || <span style="color: #0274ff;">Drummer</span> |
Revision as of 03:17, 22 August 2023
Rank | In-game Name | |
---|---|---|
Developer | Cloud | |
Wiki Manager | Big Hater* | |
Lead Editor | Pdh | |
Senior Editor | Hythlodaeus | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Davinci* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Drummer* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Jonn* | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Jordan | |
File:Gfx.png Wiki Editor | Toxic Dicing | |
Forum Moderator | Squishy |