From | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|
Tempoross Fishing level 60-119 | 1 | 1-3000 |
Tempoross Fishing level 120-149 | 1 | 1-1250 |
Tempoross Fishing level 150 | 1 | 1-500 |
Slayer Prestige 8-9 | 1 | Uncommon |
Slayer Prestige 10 | 1-3 | Uncommon |
Limestream Demon | 2 | Rare |
User:Davinci/sandbox/Box of Treasures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|-|Monster = | |-|Monster = | ||
{| class=wikitable style=height:14em; | |||
|- | |||
! From !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|-- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Tempoross]] Fishing level 60-119 || 1 || 1-3000 | |||
|- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Tempoross]] Fishing level 120-149 || 1 || 1-1250 | |||
|-- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Tempoross]] Fishing level 150 || 1 || 1-500 | |||
|-- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Slayer]] Prestige 8-9 || 1 || Uncommon | |||
|-- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Slayer]] Prestige 10 || 1-3 || Uncommon | |||
|-- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Limestream Demon]] || 2 || Rare | |||
|} | |||
|-|Miscellaneous= | |-|Miscellaneous= | ||
{| class=wikitable style=height:14em; | |||
|- | |||
! From !! Rarity !! Quantity | |||
|-- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Slayer chest (+)]] || Rare || 1 | |||
|- style=height:5em | |||
| [[Fountain of Fortune]] Rank [[Sponsor]] - [[Executive]] || Common || 1 | |||
|} | |||
</tabber> | </tabber> |
Revision as of 13:39, 12 June 2023
From | Rarity | Quantity |
---|---|---|
Slayer chest (+) | Rare | 1 |
Fountain of Fortune Rank Sponsor - Executive | Common | 1 |