Vote Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Peripheral Vision No edit summary |
>RegisLux No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Price''' | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Ticket Price''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Extreme Donator Ticket | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Herblore Supply Crate | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Mega Lottery Box | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Box of Totems | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Star Box | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Royal Mystery Box | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Box of Tesatments | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |96 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Executive Totem Goodiebox | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Descimator9000 Goodiebox | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Owner Cape Goodiebox | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Amulet of Nature | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |300 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Infernal Pickaxe | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Infernal Hatchet | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Infernal Harpoon | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Super Magic Compost | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Double Slayer EXP Potion | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Double Slayer Points Potion | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |120 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Clue Scroll Ring | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |480 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Starter Ring | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |' | |style="text-align:center;" |Collector's Necklace | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Helicopter Pet | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |Necromancer Pet | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |10% Drop Rate Card | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |6 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |2x Damage Card | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |6 | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |Enchantment Stone | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |12 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Revision as of 15:20, 31 August 2021
The Vote Shop is located at ::shops or east of home and is the northernmost building.
The currency for the shop is Vote Tickets.
Vote Shop | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Item | Ticket Price | ||||||||
Extreme Donator Ticket | 50 | ||||||||
Herblore Supply Crate | 24 | ||||||||
Mega Lottery Box | 24 | ||||||||
Box of Totems | 24 | ||||||||
Star Box | 48 | ||||||||
Royal Mystery Box | 48 | ||||||||
Box of Tesatments | 96 | ||||||||
Executive Totem Goodiebox | 120 | ||||||||
Descimator9000 Goodiebox | 120 | ||||||||
Owner Cape Goodiebox | 120 | ||||||||
Amulet of Nature | 300 | ||||||||
Infernal Pickaxe | 480 | ||||||||
Infernal Hatchet | 480 | ||||||||
Infernal Harpoon | 480 | ||||||||
Super Magic Compost | 12 | ||||||||
Double Slayer EXP Potion | 120 | ||||||||
Double Slayer Points Potion | 120 | ||||||||
Clue Scroll Ring | 480 | ||||||||
Starter Ring | 8 | ||||||||
Collector's Necklace | 18 | ||||||||
Helicopter Pet | 60 | ||||||||
Necromancer Pet | 6 | ||||||||
10% Drop Rate Card | 6 | ||||||||
2x Damage Card | 6 | ||||||||
Enchantment Stone | 12 |