Vote Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>RegisLux (Created page with "Under Construction") |
>Asleepdemon No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<p style="text-align:center;">The Vote Shop is located at ::shops or east of home and is the northernmost building.</p> | |||
<p style="text-align:center;">The currency for the shop is [[Vote Ticket]]s.</p> | |||
<center> | |||
{| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" style="min-width:250px" |'''Vote Shop''' | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Torva Helm''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Torva Body''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Torva Platelegs''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Pernix Cowl''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Pernix Body''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Pernix Chaps''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Virtus Mask''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Virtus Robe Top''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Virtus Robe Legs''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''American Boxing Gloves''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Collector's Necklace''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''30 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Donator Ticket''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''25 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Berserker Gloves''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''100 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Anguish Gloves''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''100 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Mystic Gloves''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''100 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Ring of wealth (i)''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''10 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Minigun''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''50 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Pet Mystery Box''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''20 Vote Tickets''' | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Item''' | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |'''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
</center> |
Revision as of 13:11, 24 October 2019
The Vote Shop is located at ::shops or east of home and is the northernmost building.
The currency for the shop is Vote Tickets.
Vote Shop | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Item | Price | ||||||||
American Torva Helm | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Torva Body | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Torva Platelegs | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Pernix Cowl | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Pernix Body | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Pernix Chaps | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Virtus Mask | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Virtus Robe Top | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Virtus Robe Legs | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
American Boxing Gloves | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Collector's Necklace | 30 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Donator Ticket | 25 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Berserker Gloves | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Anguish Gloves | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Mystic Gloves | 100 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Ring of wealth (i) | 10 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Minigun | 50 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Pet Mystery Box | 20 Vote Tickets | ||||||||
Item | Price |