User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
''' | {| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | ||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''Staff Shop''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
<p style="font-weight:normal;">'''Staff Bonds '''are received when you are staff for Redemption. These bonds give you the possibilities to purchase items from the '''Staff Shop''' </p> | |||
< | <p style="font-weight:normal;">This shop is located at '''::shops'''.</p> | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
! colspan="6" scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|'''Contents''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
Here are the items shown which you can possibly buy with Staff Bonds. | |||
|-| | [[File:Staff Shop.png|center]] | ||
|} | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Cost | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 Tabs | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Sponsor Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|200 Point | |||
|- | |||
|-| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Owner Cape]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|275 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Shadow Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|800 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Baby Yoda Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|650 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Infinity Aura]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1,000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[BFG9000]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2000 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[BFG9000 Offhand]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Thumper]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|750 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Omen Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|300 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Mandalorian Leather Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|850 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Poseidon Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|300 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Dream Range Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Dream Mage Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Dream Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|150 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Emperor`s Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|575 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Emperor`s Ring]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|375 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Royal Mystery Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Kismet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15 Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[2k19 Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[2k20 Box]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 Points | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[2K21 Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Black Diamond Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|100 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Diamond Bag]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|100 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Ultra Pet Box]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|6 Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Executive Totem Goodiebox]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Descimator9000 Goodiebox]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Shadow Pet Goodiebox]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Baby Yoda Pet Goodiebox]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Seasonal Goodiebox]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|50 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Elemental Fury Staff Goodiebox]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Elo Protection Cards|1-day ELO card]] | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Elo Protection Cards|3-day ELO card]] | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|25 Points | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Elo Protection Cards|7-day ELO card]] | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|50 Points | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Potion of Aggression]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Upgrade Protection Card]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|25 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Weapon Battle Pass]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|100 Points | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Ultimate Stone Card]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|75 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Weapon Battle Pass|Weapon Battle Pass Skip]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|15 Points | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|Cosmetic Pet Override Unlock Book | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|75 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Infinity Aura Upgrade Scroll]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|300 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Master Hammer]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|750 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Slayer Key]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Box of Testaments]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|12 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Box of Totems]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|6 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[6th Anniversary Box]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|30 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|$50 Custom Credit Scroll | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 Points | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Potion of Aggression]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|10 Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|[[Upgrade Protection Card]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;"|25 Points | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:23, 13 July 2021
Staff Shop | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staff Bonds are received when you are staff for Redemption. These bonds give you the possibilities to purchase items from the Staff Shop This shop is located at ::shops.
|