User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
>Iron Heph No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Slayer Lvl needed | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Slayer Lvl needed | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|NPC name | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|NPC name | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Tower + which floor | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Amount of EXP | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Amount of EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|40 | | style="text-align:center;"|40 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Teletubbies | | style="text-align:center;"|Teletubbies | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|650 | | style="text-align:center;"|650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 15: | Line 17: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|40 | | style="text-align:center;"|40 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Timon & Pumba | | style="text-align:center;"|Timon & Pumba | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|650 | | style="text-align:center;"|650 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|42 | | style="text-align:center;"|42 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dexter & DeeDee | | style="text-align:center;"|Dexter & DeeDee | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|700 | | style="text-align:center;"|700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|45 | | style="text-align:center;"|45 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Courage | | style="text-align:center;"|Courage | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|750 | | style="text-align:center;"|750 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|47 | | style="text-align:center;"|47 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Perry the Platypus | | style="text-align:center;"|Perry the Platypus | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|900 | | style="text-align:center;"|900 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | | style="text-align:center;"|50 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hades | | style="text-align:center;"|Hades | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer- 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1100 | | style="text-align:center;"|1100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | | style="text-align:center;"|50 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|CatDog | | style="text-align:center;"|CatDog | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1100 | | style="text-align:center;"|1100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|50 | | style="text-align:center;"|50 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Rocco | | style="text-align:center;"|Rocco & Heffer | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1100 | | style="text-align:center;"|1100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|52 | | style="text-align:center;"|52 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ed, Edd & Eddy | | style="text-align:center;"|Ed, Edd & Eddy | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1250 | | style="text-align:center;"|1250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | | style="text-align:center;"|60 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ren & Stimpy | | style="text-align:center;"|Ren & Stimpy | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1475 | | style="text-align:center;"|1475 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|60 | | style="text-align:center;"|60 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Kim Possible | | style="text-align:center;"|Kim Possible | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1475 | | style="text-align:center;"|1475 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|65 | | style="text-align:center;"|65 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Beavis & Butthead | | style="text-align:center;"|Beavis & Butthead | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1525 | | style="text-align:center;"|1525 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|67 | | style="text-align:center;"|67 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Rugrats | | style="text-align:center;"|Rugrats | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1600 | | style="text-align:center;"|1600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 83: | Line 97: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|70 | | style="text-align:center;"|70 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Undead War General | | style="text-align:center;"|Undead War General | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1850 | | style="text-align:center;"|1850 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|72 | | style="text-align:center;"|72 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Dreadnaut | | style="text-align:center;"|Dreadnaut | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|1950 | | style="text-align:center;"|1950 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|75 | | style="text-align:center;"|75 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Jimmy Neutron | | style="text-align:center;"|Jimmy Neutron & Carl Wheezer | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2000 | | style="text-align:center;"|2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|80 | | style="text-align:center;"|80 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Demon Conjurer | | style="text-align:center;"|Demon Conjurer | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2500 | | style="text-align:center;"|2500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 103: | Line 121: | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|82 | | style="text-align:center;"|82 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Tainted Warmaster | | style="text-align:center;"|Tainted Warmaster | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3000 | | style="text-align:center;"|3000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|85 | | style="text-align:center;"|85 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Helwyr Elf | | style="text-align:center;"|Helwyr Elf | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|85 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Krumm & Ickis | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 0 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|85 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Helwyr Elf | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3250 | | style="text-align:center;"|3250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|90 | | style="text-align:center;"|90 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ancient Guardian | | style="text-align:center;"|Ancient Guardian | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5000 | | style="text-align:center;"|5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|90 | | style="text-align:center;"|90 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ancient Wizard | | style="text-align:center;"|Ancient Wizard | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|5000 | | style="text-align:center;"|5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|90 | | style="text-align:center;"|90 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ancient Crusader | | style="text-align:center;"|Ancient Crusader | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3250 | | style="text-align:center;"|3250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|94 | | style="text-align:center;"|94 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Corrupted Priest | | style="text-align:center;"|Corrupted Priest | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|15000 | | style="text-align:center;"|15000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|98 | | style="text-align:center;"|98 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Demonic Spell Caster | | style="text-align:center;"|Demonic Spell Caster | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Slayer - 1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|20000 | | style="text-align:center;"|20000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|99 | | style="text-align:center;"|99 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Sully | | style="text-align:center;"|Sully | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|25000 | | style="text-align:center;"|25000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|99 | | style="text-align:center;"|99 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hormone Monster | | style="text-align:center;"|Hormone Monster | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Cartoon - 2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|25000 | | style="text-align:center;"|25000 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 20:48, 18 May 2021
Slayer Lvl needed | NPC name | Tower + which floor | Amount of EXP |
---|---|---|---|
40 | Teletubbies | Cartoon - 0 | 650 |
40 | Angry Beavers | 650 | |
40 | Timon & Pumba | Cartoon - 0 | 650 |
42 | Dexter & DeeDee | Cartoon - 1 | 700 |
45 | Courage | Cartoon - 1 | 750 |
47 | Perry the Platypus | Cartoon - 0 | 900 |
50 | Hades | Slayer- 0 | 1100 |
50 | CatDog | Cartoon - 0 | 1100 |
50 | Rocco & Heffer | Cartoon - 1 | 1100 |
52 | Ed, Edd & Eddy | Cartoon - 1 | 1250 |
60 | Ren & Stimpy | Cartoon - 1 | 1475 |
60 | Kim Possible | Cartoon - 2 | 1475 |
65 | Beavis & Butthead | Cartoon - 1 | 1525 |
67 | Rugrats | Cartoon - 2 | 1600 |
70 | Voldemort | 1750 | |
70 | Vendura | 1750 | |
70 | OG Dragon | 1750 | |
70 | Diablo | 1750 | |
70 | Raiden | 1750 | |
70 | Undead War General | Slayer - 0 | 1850 |
72 | Dreadnaut | Slayer - 0 | 1950 |
75 | Jimmy Neutron & Carl Wheezer | Cartoon - 2 | 2000 |
80 | Demon Conjurer | Slayer - 0 | 2500 |
80 | Arrav | 2750 | |
82 | Tainted Warmaster | Slayer - 0 | 3000 |
85 | Helwyr Elf | Slayer - 0 | 3250 |
85 | Krumm & Ickis | Cartoon - 0 | 2500 |
85 | Helwyr Elf | Slayer - 1 | 3250 |
90 | Ancient Guardian | Slayer - 1 | 5000 |
90 | Ancient Wizard | Slayer - 1 | 5000 |
90 | Ancient Crusader | Slayer - 1 | 3250 |
94 | Corrupted Priest | Slayer - 1 | 15000 |
98 | Demonic Spell Caster | Slayer - 1 | 20000 |
99 | Sully | Cartoon - 2 | 25000 |
99 | Hormone Monster | Cartoon - 2 | 25000 |
Slayer Lvl needed | Boss name | Amount of EXP |
---|---|---|
120 | The Nightmare | 1,750,000 |
120 | Skotizo | 350,000 |
120 | Alchemical Hydra | 1,000,000 |
120 | Vorkath | 375,000 |
120 | Abyssal Sire | 350,000 |
120 | Lachrym The Undying Easy | 150,000 |
120 | Lachrym The Undying Medium | 600,000 |
120 | Lachrym The Undying Hard | 1,250,000 |
120 | Lachrym The Undying Expert | 2,500,000 |
120 | Enraged Hades | 250,000 |