Ranks | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank Name | Costprice | Effect / Use | More Information + Page | ||||||
Premium Membership Scroll | $50 | This Membership grants you with the perks below for 30 DAYS non-stop *20% Drop Rate + Luck *25% Trbrid Damage *2 Boxes every 24 hours (type ::membership to claim) *Access to ::Bomberman *Access to Scrooge McDuck |
This Membership Continues to be paid every single month until cancelled by yourself ! Redemption Membership | ||||||
Elite Membership Scroll | $100 | This Membership grants you with the perks below for 30 DAYS non-stop *20% Drop Rate + Luck *25% Trbrid Damage *3 Boxes every 24 hours (type ::membership to claim) *10% Bonus Exp in ALL Skills *Access to ::Bomberman *Access to Scrooge McDuck *Access to Miss Fortune * Access to Executive prayers and zone *2X ELO gain per day *Access to Elite Membership Shop at ::shops. |
This Membership Continues to be paid every single month until cancelled by yourself ! [Redemption Membership]] | ||||||
Sponsor Ticket | This Donator Status grants you with the perks below for a lifetime *5% Drop Rate + Luck *20% Trbrid Damage *Access to ::Bomberman *Access to Scrooge McDuck * Access to Sponsor prayers and zone *Gain 1.5X more Arcade Tokens. |
Sponsor |
User:Iron Heph/Sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | '''You can check out our store for donations [https://Redemptionrsps.com/store/store.php?id=54 here].''' | ||
{ | '''For Information regarding the purchasing of donations in game, please see this page: [[In-Game Donation Sales]].''' | ||
| | |||
| | What can you buy from the [https://Redemptionrsps.com/store/store.php?id=54 Store]? | ||
| | <tabber> | ||
| | Ranks= | ||
| | {| class="wikitable dropstable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed rdtable" style="text-align:center" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! colspan="10" style="min-width:250px" |Ranks | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Rank Name | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Costprice | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Effect / Use | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|More Information + Page | ||
|- | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|Premium Membership Scroll | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|$50 | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|This Membership grants you with the perks below for 30 DAYS non-stop <br> *20% Drop Rate + Luck <br> *25% Trbrid Damage <br> *2 Boxes every 24 hours (type ::membership to claim) <br> *Access to ::Bomberman <br> *Access to Scrooge McDuck | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|This Membership Continues to be paid every single month until cancelled by yourself ! [[Redemption Membership]] | |||
|- | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|Elite Membership Scroll | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|$100 | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|This Membership grants you with the perks below for 30 DAYS non-stop <br> *20% Drop Rate + Luck <br> *25% Trbrid Damage <br> *3 Boxes every 24 hours (type ::membership to claim) <br> *10% Bonus Exp in ALL Skills <br> *Access to ::Bomberman <br> *Access to Scrooge McDuck <br> *Access to Miss Fortune <br> * Access to [[Executive]] prayers and zone <br> *2X ELO gain per day <br> *Access to Elite Membership Shop at ::shops. | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|This Membership Continues to be paid every single month until cancelled by yourself ! [Redemption Membership]] | |||
|- | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|Sponsor Ticket | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|This Donator Status grants you with the perks below for a lifetime <br> *5% Drop Rate + Luck <br> *20% Trbrid Damage <br> *Access to ::Bomberman <br> *Access to Scrooge McDuck <br> * Access to [[Sponsor]] prayers and zone *Gain 1.5X more [[Arcade]] Tokens. | |||
| scope="col" style="text-align:center;" style="border-bottom:1px solid white"|[[Sponsor]] | |||
|- | |||
|-|Boxes= | |||
|-|Custom Weapons= | |||
|-|Custom Armors= | |||
|-|Legendary Dreamer= | |||
|-|Pets= | |||
|-|Accessories= | |||
|-|Keys= | |||
|-|Bundles= | |||
|-|Bundles= | |||
|-|Consumables= | |||
|-|Miscellanious= | |||
|-|Skilling Supplies= | |||
</tabber> | |||
---- | ---- | ||
[[Category:Donation]] | |||
Revision as of 13:50, 6 December 2022
You can check out our store for donations here.
For Information regarding the purchasing of donations in game, please see this page: In-Game Donation Sales.
What can you buy from the Store?