User:Bionic robot/Sandbox4: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Bionic robot No edit summary |
>Bionic robot No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Vending Machine allows you to exchange [[Grinder Coin|Grinder Coins]] obtainable from [[Item Grinder]] or purchased at the vending machine for 100m each to gamble for items. | The Vending Machine allows you to exchange [[Grinder Coin|Grinder Coins]] obtainable from [[Item Grinder]] or purchased at the vending machine for 100m each to gamble for items. | ||
{| class="sortable mw-collapsible article-table" style="margin:auto" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" data-expandtext="show" data-collapsetext="hide" style="width: auto;border: 1px solid black;" | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" |''Image'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ''Name'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ''Amount'' | |||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;" | ''Rarity'' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5-15 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |always | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Coin.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |50 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Grinder Boss Teleport.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Item Grinder Boss|Grinder Boss Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Mr X Teleport.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Mr. X Teleport|Mr X Teleport Tab]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Potion of Aggression.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Potion of Aggression]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:2.5x Damage Card.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[2.5x Damage Card]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/50 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cash Crate.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cash Crate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Space Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Lava Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Lava Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Black Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Black Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Inferno Sled.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Inferno Sled]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Cash Crate.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Cash Crate]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Potion of Aggression (e).png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Potion of Aggression (e)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Superior Slayer Invite.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Superior Slayer Invite]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |3 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Double Slayer EXP Potion.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Double Slayer EXP Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Double Slayer Points Potion.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Double Slayer Points Potion]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Sword.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Sword]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Helm.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Helm]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platebody.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platebody]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platelegs.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platelegs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Boots.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Gloves.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Gloves]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Box of Dreams (e).png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Box of Dreams (e)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dream Enchantment Stone|.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Dream Enchantment Stone|Dream Enchantment Stone]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$50 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$50 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slot Machine Token.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slot Machine Token]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Helm.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Helm]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platebody.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platebody]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Platelegs.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Platelegs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Boots.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Masterwork Gloves.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Masterwork Gloves]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sponsor Ticket.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sponsor Ticket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Vending Machine Pet.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Vending Machine Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$100 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Baby Yoda Pet.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Baby Yoda Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slot Machine Token.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slot Machine Tokens]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |250 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Ring Equipped.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Ring]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Pet.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Aura (i).png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Aura (i)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shield of Fortune.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shield of Fortune]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Executive Totem.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Executive Totem]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Emperor's Necklace.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Necklace]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow Drake.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Drake]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/7500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Doomsblade Set.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Doomblade Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/7500 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$250 Custom Credit Scroll.png|30x30px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |2 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/7500 | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:05, 14 June 2022
The Vending Machine allows you to exchange Grinder Coins obtainable from Item Grinder or purchased at the vending machine for 100m each to gamble for items.