Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Uri</span>'''</span> | | style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Uri</span>'''</span> | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' </span> | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |<span class="plainlinks">'''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Flame Bars</span>'''</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Helper.png|15px|center]] |
Revision as of 08:30, 19 January 2023
Icon | Role | Ingame Name |
---|---|---|
Lead Developer | Willy | |
Media Manager | BonzaPlays | |
File:FModerator.gif | Forum Moderator | Squishy |
Wiki Manager | D4rkBl1tz | |
Wiki Manager | Bowlcut | |
File:Gfx.png | Senior Editor | Iron Heph |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | D4rkBl1tz |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Mitch |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Vinny |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Lore |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Igrind |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Grayson |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Nightclaw |
File:Gfx.png | Editor | Big Hater |