Staff Team: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Donation Manager, Creative Team || <span style="color: gold;">Bowlcut</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Donation Manager, Creative Team || <span style="color: gold;">Bowlcut</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Developer, Staff Manager || <span style="color: gold;">Cloud</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Developer, Staff Manager, Creative Team Lead || <span style="color: gold;">Cloud</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Donation Manager || <span style="color: gold;">Jason</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Donation Manager || <span style="color: gold;">Jason</span> | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Staff Manager || <span style="color: gold;">Prosignia</span> | | [[File:Global Administrator.gif]] '''<span style="color: gold;">Administrator</span>'''|| Staff Manager || <span style="color: gold;">Prosignia</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Community Admin.png]] '''<span style="color: # | | [[File:Community Admin.png]] '''<span style="color: #005B90;">Community Admin</span>''' || Creative Team, Wiki Editor || <span style="color: #005B90;">Drummer</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Community Admin.png]] '''<span style="color: # | | [[File:Community Admin.png]] '''<span style="color: #005B90;">Community Admin</span>''' || Creative Team || <span style="color: #005B90;">Mitch</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>'' || || <span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Anthony</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' || Wiki Manager ||<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Big Hater</span> | | [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' || Wiki Manager ||<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Big Hater</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' || | | [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>'' || || <span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Cat Pewp</span> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' || Wiki Editor || <span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Jonn</span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span> | | [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>'' || Creative Team || <span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Love Nutella</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>'' || Creative Team || <span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Starsrunes</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Moderator Crown.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Ingame Moderator</span>''' || ||<span style="color: #C0C0C0;">Uri304</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Helper.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' || || <span style="color: #0274ff;">L0litsme</span> | | [[File:Helper.png|15px]] '''<span style="color: #0274ff;">Helper</span>''' || || <span style="color: #0274ff;">L0litsme</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:EventManager.gif]] '''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Event Support</span>''' || ||<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Reina</span> | | [[File:EventManager.gif]] '''<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Event Support</span>''' || ||<span style="color: #eb34e8;">Reina</span> |