Pet Mystery Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>K 0 x d No edit summary |
>Woodsman223 (added more pets) |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Camel_pet.png|thumb|centre]] | | style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Camel_pet.png|thumb|centre]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Camel Pet''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Camel Pet''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Groudonpet.png|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Groudon Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Knuckles.png|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Knuckles Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Space_invaderpet.gif|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Space Invader jr Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Arcade_Pacman_outlined.png|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Pacman jr pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Arcade_Crash_Bandicoot2_outlined.png|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Crash Bandicoot jr pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(244,164,96);"|'''Rare''' | ||
Line 71: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Party_Pie.png|thumb|centre]] | | style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Party_Pie.png|thumb|centre]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Party Pie''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Party Pie''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(240,128,128);"|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Barrows_Box.png|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Barrows Box''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(240,128,128);"|'''Very Rare''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(240,128,128);"|'''Very Rare''' | ||
Line 76: | Line 106: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Bandos_Pet.png|thumb|centre]] | | style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Bandos_Pet.png|thumb|centre]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Bandos Pet''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Bandos Pet''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(240,128,128);"|'''Very Rare''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Slimer.png|thumb|centre]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''Slimer Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:white;"|'''1''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(240,128,128);"|'''Very Rare''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:white;background-color:rgb(240,128,128);"|'''Very Rare''' |
Revision as of 02:59, 28 October 2018
Pet Mystery Box |
---|
The Pet Mystery Box is one of DreamScape's new items, which was newly introduced to the ::Donate store; this box rewards players with a variety of random pets! *List will be updated as soon as more pets are revealed!* |
Image | Pet Name | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Callisto Egg | N/A | Common | |
Pikachu Pokeball | N/A | Common | |
Thugbob Egg | N/A | Common | |
Vet'ion Egg | N/A | Common | |
Scorpia Egg | N/A | Common | |
Venenatis egg | N/A | Common | |
Tormented Demon Jr | N/A | Common | |
Magegray Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Camel Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Groudon Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Knuckles Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Space Invader jr Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Pacman jr pet | 1 | Rare | |
Crash Bandicoot jr pet | 1 | Rare | |
Phoenix Egg | 1 | Very Rare | |
Party Pie | 1 | Very Rare | |
Barrows Box | 1 | Very Rare | |
Bandos Pet | 1 | Very Rare | |
Slimer Pet | 1 | Very Rare | |
Kangaroo Pet | 1 | Dream |
*You can now get these super Juicy pets from the pet box for a limited time!!*
Image | Pet Name | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Chaos Elemental Pet | 1 | Very Rare | |
Shadow King Pet | 1 | Very Rare | |
Rick Pet | 1 | Dream | |
Morty Pet | 1 | Dream | |
Necromancer Jr | 1 | Dream | |
Vorago Jr | 1 | Dream | |
Diablo Jr | 1 | Dream |