Pet Mystery Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Ownerscape No edit summary |
>Dsmrdoctor No edit summary |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Kangaroo_Pet.png|thumb|center]] | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Kangaroo_Pet.png|thumb|center]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Kangaroo Pet''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Kangaroo Pet''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|} | |||
<p style="font-weight:normal;font-size:14px;line-height:22px;">'''*You can now get these super Juicy pets from the pet box for a limited time!!*'''</p> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" class="article-table" style="width: 600px;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;"|Image | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;"|Pet Name | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;"|Quantity | |||
! scope="col" style="border-color:black;"|Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Chaos_.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Chaos Elemental Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);text-align:right;"|[[File:Shadow_King.png|left|112x170px]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Shadow King Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Rick_Pet.png|thumb]]''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Rick Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Morty_Pet.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Morty Pet''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|[[File:Necromancer_Jr_Pet.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Necromancer Jr ''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"| | |||
[[File:Vorago_JR_Pet.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Vorago Jr''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"| | |||
[[File:Diablo_JR_Pet.png|thumb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''Diablo Jr''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | | style="text-align:center;center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(223,0,255);"|'''Dream''' |
Revision as of 15:40, 17 March 2018
(Discontiuned) Pet Mystery Box |
---|
The Pet Mystery Box is one of DreamScape's new items, which was newly introduced to the ::Donate store; this box rewards players with a variety of random pets! *List will be updated as soon as more pets are revealed!* |
Image | Pet Name | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Callisto Egg | N/A | Common | |
Pikachu Pokeball | N/A | Common | |
Thugbob Egg | N/A | Common | |
Vet'ion Egg | N/A | Common | |
Scorpia Egg | N/A | Common | |
Venenatis egg | N/A | Common | |
Tormented Demon Jr | N/A | Common | |
Magegray Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Camel Pet | 1 | Rare | |
Phoenix Egg | 1 | Very Rare | |
Party Pie | 1 | Very Rare | |
Bandos Pet | 1 | Very Rare | |
Kangaroo Pet | 1 | Dream |
*You can now get these super Juicy pets from the pet box for a limited time!!*
Image | Pet Name | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Chaos Elemental Pet | 1 | Dream | |
Shadow King Pet | 1 | Dream | |
Rick Pet | 1 | Dream | |
Morty Pet | 1 | Dream | |
Necromancer Jr | 1 | Dream | |
Vorago Jr | 1 | Dream | |
Diablo Jr | 1 | Dream |