Owner's Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Doomblade Set|Doomblade Set]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Doomblade Set|Doomblade Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Platinum Coin.png|link=[[Platinum Coin]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Platinum Coin]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 06:39, 18 October 2022
Owner Box is our new addition of cool collectable and best box reward rates!
Where / How can you obtain the boxes?
Redemptionrsps Web Store for $30.
Vote boss
Upon opening the box, the user will receive one of the items below.