Owner's Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Fixed a Picture size) |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[file:Owner Box.png|left]] Owner Box is our new addition of cool collectable and best box reward rates! <br> | Summer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop Rate[[file:Owner Box.png|left]] Owner Box is our new addition of cool collectable and best box reward rates! <br> | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop Rate]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |5 | | style="text-align:center;" |5 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/5 | ||
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop Rate]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |12 | | style="text-align:center;" |12 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/15 | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop Rate]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |20 | | style="text-align:center;" |20 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/25 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Summer Cocktail Droprate.png|link=[[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |35 | | style="text-align:center;" |35 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | ||
Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/200 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/200 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shark_Pet.png|50px|link=[[Shark Pet]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shark Pet|Shark Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Shark Pet|Shark Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token]]]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token|SharkFist Melee Bundle Token]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token]]]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token|SharkFist Mage Bundle Token]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Range Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token]]]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Sharkfist Range Bundle Token.png|link=[[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token| | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token|SharkFist Range Bundle Token]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File: | | style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Shadow_Drake_Pet.png|link=[[Shadow Drake]]]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Drake|Shadow Drake]] | | style="text-align:center;" |[[Shadow Drake|Shadow Drake]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Kaiser Visage.png|link=[[Kaiser Visage]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Kaiser Visage|Kaiser Visage]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/75 | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 16:04, 12 January 2024
Summer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop RateSummer Cocktail Drop Rate
Owner Box is our new addition of cool collectable and best box reward rates!
Where / How can you obtain the boxes?
Redemptionrsps Web Store for $30.
Vote boss
Upon opening the box, the user will receive one of the items below.