Lucky Larry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rayquaza17 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Rayquaza17 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
The full list of purchasable items can be seen below: | The full list of purchasable items can be seen below: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Item !! Prize Tickets | |||
|- | |||
| $25 Custom Credit Scroll || 2,500 | |||
|- | |||
| $50 Custom Credit Scroll || 5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| $100 Custom Credit Scroll || 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| $250 Custom Credit Scroll || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Inner Demon Pet || 7.5M | |||
|- | |||
| Soul Ripper Pet || 7.5M | |||
|- | |||
| Lucky Jester Pet || 7.5M | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Gem Necklace || 7.5M | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Gem Ring || 7.5M | |||
|- | |||
| Zodiac Card || 2M | |||
|- | |||
| Scroll of Imbuement || 1.5M | |||
|- | |||
| 4 Hit Attachment || 15M | |||
|} | |||
$25 Custom Credit Scroll - 2,500 prize tickets | $25 Custom Credit Scroll - 2,500 prize tickets |
Revision as of 19:57, 28 March 2024
Lucky Larry is an NPC that can be found close to the Fountain of Fortune at Home.
Players can spend their prize tickets in the reward shop provided by Lucky Larry.
The full list of purchasable items can be seen below:
Item | Prize Tickets |
---|---|
$25 Custom Credit Scroll | 2,500 |
$50 Custom Credit Scroll | 5,000 |
$100 Custom Credit Scroll | 10,000 |
$250 Custom Credit Scroll | 25,000 |
Inner Demon Pet | 7.5M |
Soul Ripper Pet | 7.5M |
Lucky Jester Pet | 7.5M |
Shadow Gem Necklace | 7.5M |
Shadow Gem Ring | 7.5M |
Zodiac Card | 2M |
Scroll of Imbuement | 1.5M |
4 Hit Attachment | 15M |
$25 Custom Credit Scroll - 2,500 prize tickets $50 Custom Credit Scroll - 5,000 prize tickets $100 Custom Credit Scroll - 10,000 prize tickets $250 Custom Credit Scroll - 25,000 prize tickets Inner Demon Pet - 7.5M prize tickets Soul Ripper Pet - 7.5M prize tickets Lucky Jester Pet - 7.5M prize tickets Shadow Gem Necklace - 7.5M prize tickets Shadow Gem Ring - 7.5M prize tickets Zodiac Card- 2M price tickets Scroll of Imbuement - 1.5M prize tickets 4 Hit Attachment - 15M prize tickets