Karma Statue: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Pdh01 No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Axe Of Revenge]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Axe Of Revenge]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |0 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |style="text-align:center;" |60m | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Batman Mask]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Batman Mask]] | ||
Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |3750 | |style="text-align:center;" |3750 | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |500 | |style="text-align:center;" |500 | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Emergency_GPS]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |15m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Necklace]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Emperor's Necklace]] | ||
Line 186: | Line 190: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |25k | |style="text-align:center;" |25k | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |6.25k | |style="text-align:center;" |6.25k | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Hammer Of The Gods]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |60m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Helicopter Pet]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Helicopter Pet]] | ||
Line 222: | Line 230: | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |2.5m | |style="text-align:center;" |2.5m | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |625k | |style="text-align:center;" |625k | ||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[IPhone]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |0 | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |15m | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Khione`s Staff]] | |style="text-align:center;" |[[Khione`s Staff]] |
Revision as of 10:42, 19 October 2022
The Karma Statue is a way of sacrificing items, mainly combat gear, in exchange for Karma experience and Karmic Kismets. It is by far the fastest method currently in game for training the Karma Skill, but it is also wildly expensive. The items that you can offer to the statue are commonly referred to in-game as Karma food.
It can be found on the Southern Platform in the player's respective Karma Guild.
The items which can be sacrificed, as well as their experience and Kismet values are as follows (click "Show" to see the list):