Item Grinder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Kodai Insignia]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Kodai Insignia]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Large Cash Casket]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Lava Groudon Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Lava Groudon Pet]] | ||
Line 619: | Line 622: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Masterwork Sword]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Masterwork Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Medium Cash Casket | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 700 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Mike Wazowski Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Mike Wazowski Pet]] |
Revision as of 10:30, 5 February 2023
The Item Grinder is a unique machine that grinds your Items into Grinder Points.
With these points you can buy items at the Item Grinder Rewards Shop
There is a 10% chance you will fail to grind the item into anything and will lose your item.
Use Ctrl + F
then search for the item you are trying to find.
|}
|-|Notable Items=
The below items are able to be noted when used on the item grinder:
Items
Name
Dream Mage Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Melee Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Range Set Includes Individual Pieces
Golden Ak-47
Assault Rifle
Platinum Maul of Omens
Platinum Tenderiser
Platinum Partyhat
Mystic (Any Level)
Augury (Any Level)
Luck Stars (Any Level)
Fortune (Any Level)
Berserker (Any Level)
Fortunate Favour (Any Level)
Tinity (Any Level)
Godsend (Any Level)
Mystic (Any Level)
</tabber>