Item Grinder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Aqua Spirit Shield]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Aqua Spirit Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arcane Helm]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arcane Body]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arcane Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Archer Boots]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Archer Boots]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 258: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,500,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,500,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Crate Sack]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Crimson Chin Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Crimson Chin Pet]] | ||
Line 519: | Line 531: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Imbued Heart (Range)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Imbued Heart (Range)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inferno Helm]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inferno Body]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inferno Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Infinity Aura Upgrade Scroll]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Infinity Aura Upgrade Scroll]] | ||
Line 614: | Line 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Linear Launcher]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Linear Launcher]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Little Zuk Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 783: | Line 807: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Parasitic Orb]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Parasitic Orb]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Prayer|Pendant of Prayer (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Firemaking|Pendant of Firemaking (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Woodcutting|Pendant of Woodcutting (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Prayer|Pendant of Prayer (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Firemaking|Pendant of Firemaking (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Woodcutting|Pendant of Woodcutting (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | ||
Line 843: | Line 885: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prestine Gloves]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Prestine Gloves]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Prayer|Prized Pendant of Prayer (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Firemaking|Prized Pendant of Firemaking (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Woodcutting|Prized Pendant of Woodcutting (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Prayer|Prized Pendant of Prayer (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Firemaking|Prized Pendant of Firemaking (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Woodcutting|Prized Pendant of Woodcutting (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prl]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Prl]] | ||
Line 876: | Line 936: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sanguinesti Staff (i)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Sanguinesti Staff (i)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Scroll Sack]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Scythe of Many Deaths]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Scythe of vitur]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Scythe of vitur]] | ||
Line 954: | Line 1,020: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Skull Descimator9000 Offhand]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Skull Descimator9000 Offhand]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 450,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 450,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Boost Gem]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Body]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Body]] | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,091: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Awakening]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Awakening]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Sliske (Dormant)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Winter]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Winter]] | ||
Line 1,056: | Line 1,128: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Tam Amulet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Tam Amulet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Tess]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Thanos Pet (B)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Thanos Pet (B)]] | ||
Line 1,239: | Line 1,314: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Yix Amulet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Yix Amulet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Zaros Godsword (Dormant)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Zulrah Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Zulrah Pet]] |
Latest revision as of 16:14, 13 February 2024
The Item Grinder is a unique machine that grinds your Items into Grinder Points. Grinder points are the Currency used in the Item Grinder Rewards Shop.
There is a 10% chance you will fail to grind the item into anything and will lose your item.
Use Ctrl + F
then search for the item you are trying to find.
The below items are able to be noted when used on the item grinder:
Items
Name
Dream Mage Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Melee Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Range Set Includes Individual Pieces
Golden Ak-47
Assault Rifle
Platinum Maul of Omens
Platinum Tenderiser
Platinum Partyhat
Mystic (Any Level)
Augury (Any Level)
Luck Stars (Any Level)
Fortune (Any Level)
Berserker (Any Level)
Fortunate Favour (Any Level)
Tinity (Any Level)
Godsend (Any Level)
Mystic (Any Level)