Item Grinder: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The Item Grinder is a unique machine that grinds your Items into Grinder Points. | The Item Grinder is a unique machine that grinds your Items into Grinder Points. Grinder points are the [[Currency]] used in the [[Item Grinder Rewards Shop]]. <br> | ||
'''There is a 10% chance you will fail to grind the item into anything and will lose your item.''' | '''There is a 10% chance you will fail to grind the item into anything and will lose your item.''' | ||
Line 31: | Line 30: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Aqua Spirit Shield]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Aqua Spirit Shield]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arcane Helm]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arcane Body]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arcane Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Archer Boots]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Archer Boots]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 63: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Arrav Sword Offhand]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Arrav Sword Offhand]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Guardian Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Artic Source]] | ||
Line 106: | Line 117: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Barrel Dragon Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Barrel Dragon Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 5,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Batman Mask]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Batman Body]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Batman Body]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Batman Legs]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Batman Legs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 173: | Line 184: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Bikini | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Bikini Hat]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Bikini | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Bikini Body]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 191: | Line 202: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Blizzard Virtus | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Blizzard Virtus Mask]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Blizzard Virtus | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Blizzard Virtus Top]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Blizzard Virtus | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Blizzard Virtus Legs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 203: | Line 214: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 25,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Blood Strykewyrm | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Blood Strykewyrm Helm]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Blood Strykewyrm | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Blood Strykewyrm Body]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 227: | Line 238: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 6,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 6,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$1 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$5 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$10 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 60,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 60,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$25 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$50 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 600,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 600,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Custom Credit Scroll | | style="text-align:center;" | [[$250 Custom Credit Scroll]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,500,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,500,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Crate Sack]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Crimson Chin Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Crimson Chin Pet]] | ||
Line 281: | Line 295: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious Platebody]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Devious Legs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 316: | Line 330: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Diamond Prayer Scroll Part 3]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Diamond Prayer Scroll Part 3]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Doomsblade Set]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge (Mage)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Draconic Charge (Mage)]] | ||
Line 373: | Line 390: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Dream Range Set]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Dream Range Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Dust of the Destroyer]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Dust of the Protector]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Eldritch Orb]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Eldritch Orb]] | ||
Line 395: | Line 418: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Emperor's Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250 | | style="text-align:center;" | 250 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Eternal Crystal | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Eternal Crystal Platelegs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 404: | Line 427: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Eternal Crystal | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Eternal Crystal Helmet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 452: | Line 475: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Hades | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Hades Platebody]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Hades Cleaver U]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Hades Cleaver (U)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 487: | Line 510: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Helicopter Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Helicopter Pet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250 | | style="text-align:center;" | 250 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Hellfire Offhand]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Icy Glaive]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Icy Glaive]] | ||
Line 496: | Line 522: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Ikkle Hydra]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Ikkle Hydra]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Imbued Heart (Magic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Imbued Heart (Melee)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Imbued Heart (Range)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inferno Helm]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inferno Body]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inferno Legs]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Infinity Aura Upgrade Scroll]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Infinity Aura Upgrade Scroll]] | ||
Line 521: | Line 565: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inquisitor | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Inquisitor Body]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inquisitor | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Inquisitor Helm]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Inquisitor | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Inquisitor Legs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 536: | Line 580: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar chestguard]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar faceguard]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar legguards]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 15,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 15,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar Set]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Justiciar Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 50,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 50,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Kaiser Aura]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Kaiser Necklace]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Kaiser Necklace]] | ||
Line 559: | Line 606: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Kodai Insignia]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Kodai Insignia]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Lava Groudon Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Lava Groudon Pet]] | ||
Line 591: | Line 635: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Linear Launcher]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Linear Launcher]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Little Zuk Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 604: | Line 651: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Mandalorian Set]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Mandalorian Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 10,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 10,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Master Attachment]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Masterwork Boots]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Masterwork Boots]] | ||
Line 622: | Line 672: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Masterwork Sword]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Masterwork Sword]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Mike Wazowski Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Mike Wazowski Pet]] | ||
Line 757: | Line 804: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Orb of Winter]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Orb of Winter]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Parasitic Orb]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Prayer|Pendant of Prayer (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Firemaking|Pendant of Firemaking (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Woodcutting|Pendant of Woodcutting (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Prayer|Pendant of Prayer (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Firemaking|Pendant of Firemaking (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Pendant of Woodcutting|Pendant of Woodcutting (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Perfect Enchantment Stone]] | ||
Line 817: | Line 885: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prestine Gloves]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Prestine Gloves]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Prayer|Prized Pendant of Prayer (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Firemaking|Prized Pendant of Firemaking (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Woodcutting|Prized Pendant of Woodcutting (uncharged)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Prayer|Prized Pendant of Prayer (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Firemaking|Prized Pendant of Firemaking (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prized Pendant of Woodcutting|Prized Pendant of Woodcutting (cosmetic)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 300,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Prl]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Prl]] | ||
Line 850: | Line 936: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sanguinesti Staff (i)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Sanguinesti Staff (i)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Scroll Sack]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Scythe of Many Deaths]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Scythe of vitur]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Scythe of vitur]] | ||
Line 856: | Line 948: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Seers Boots]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Seers Boots]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 40 | | style="text-align:center;" | 40 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Serpentine Crossbow]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sexy Alexa Pet (B)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Sexy Alexa Pet (B)]] | ||
Line 880: | Line 975: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Shadow Strykewyrm Set]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Shadow Strykewyrm Set]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 7,500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sharkfist Mage Bundle Token |Sharkfist Mage Items]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sharkfist Range Bundle Token |Sharkfist Range Items]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Sharkfist Melee Bundle Token |Sharkfist Melee Items]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Shield of Fortune]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Skotizo 2h Sword]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Skotizo 2h Sword]] | ||
Line 913: | Line 1,020: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Skull Descimator9000 Offhand]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Skull Descimator9000 Offhand]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 450,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 450,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Boost Gem]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 125,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Body]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Body]] | ||
Line 924: | Line 1,034: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Hammer]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Hammer]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Helm]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Helm]] | ||
Line 931: | Line 1,041: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Legs]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Legs]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 30,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Bow]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Slayer Master Staff]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 250,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Soul Stone]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Soul Stone]] | ||
Line 975: | Line 1,091: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Awakening]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Awakening]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 750,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Sliske (Dormant)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Winter]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Staff of Winter]] | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,128: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Tam Amulet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Tam Amulet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Tess]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Thanos Pet (B)]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Thanos Pet (B)]] | ||
Line 1,052: | Line 1,174: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 45,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Toxic Rounds | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Toxic Rounds (u)]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 225,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,076: | Line 1,198: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Twisted Ancestral | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Twisted Ancestral Hat]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Twisted Ancestral | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Twisted Ancestral Robe Top]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Twisted Ancestral | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Twisted Ancestral Robe Bottom]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 200,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,142: | Line 1,264: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 2,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Ultimate stone]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 50,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 50,000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Vending Machine Pet]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 100,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Venduras Ring]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Venduras Ring]] | ||
Line 1,151: | Line 1,276: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | | style="text-align:center;" | 75,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[ | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Voldemort's Dream Staff]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 1,500 | | style="text-align:center;" | 1,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,189: | Line 1,314: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Yix Amulet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Yix Amulet]] | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | 20 | | style="text-align:center;" | 20 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Zaros Godsword (Dormant)]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | 400,000 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;" | [[Zulrah Pet]] | | style="text-align:center;" | [[Zulrah Pet]] | ||
Line 2,833: | Line 2,961: | ||
--> | --> | ||
| | |||
{| | |||
|-|Notable Items= | |-|Notable Items= | ||
<center> | <center> | ||
Line 2,846: | Line 2,975: | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dream Mage Set.png| | |[[File:Dream Mage Set.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Dream Mage Set]] Includes Individual Pieces | |[[Dream Mage Set]] Includes Individual Pieces | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dream Melee Set.png| | |[[File:Dream Melee Set.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Dream Melee Set]] Includes Individual Pieces | |[[Dream Melee Set]] Includes Individual Pieces | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dream Range Set.png| | |[[File:Dream Range Set.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Dream Range Set]] Includes Individual Pieces | |[[Dream Range Set]] Includes Individual Pieces | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Golden AK-47.png| | |[[File:Golden AK-47.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Golden Ak-47]] | |[[Golden Ak-47]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Assault Rifle.png| | |[[File:Assault Rifle.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Assault Rifle]] | |[[Assault Rifle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Maul Of Omens.png| | |[[File:Platinum Maul Of Omens.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Platinum Maul of Omens]] | |[[Platinum Maul of Omens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Tenderiser.png| | |[[File:Platinum Tenderiser.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Platinum Tenderiser]] | |[[Platinum Tenderiser]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Platinum Partyhat.png| | |[[File:Platinum Partyhat.png|90px|center]] | ||
|[[Platinum Partyhat]] | |[[Platinum Partyhat]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Mystic (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Mystic (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Augury (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Augury (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Luck Stars (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Luck Stars (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Fortune (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Fortune (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Berserker (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Berserker (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Fortunate Favour (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Fortunate Favour (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Tinity (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Tinity (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Godsend (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Godsend (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png| | |[[File:Mystic Lvl4.png|90px|left]] | ||
|[[Auras|Mystic (Any Level)]] | |[[Auras|Mystic (Any Level)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 16:14, 13 February 2024
The Item Grinder is a unique machine that grinds your Items into Grinder Points. Grinder points are the Currency used in the Item Grinder Rewards Shop.
There is a 10% chance you will fail to grind the item into anything and will lose your item.
Use Ctrl + F
then search for the item you are trying to find.
The below items are able to be noted when used on the item grinder:
Items
Name
Dream Mage Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Melee Set Includes Individual Pieces
Dream Range Set Includes Individual Pieces
Golden Ak-47
Assault Rifle
Platinum Maul of Omens
Platinum Tenderiser
Platinum Partyhat
Mystic (Any Level)
Augury (Any Level)
Luck Stars (Any Level)
Fortune (Any Level)
Berserker (Any Level)
Fortunate Favour (Any Level)
Tinity (Any Level)
Godsend (Any Level)
Mystic (Any Level)