Editing Hard Achievements
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bestiary|NPC Killcount III]] || Achieve 250,000 NPC Kills. | | [[Bestiary|NPC Killcount III]] || Achieve 250,000 NPC Kills. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Omen|Omen Slayer II]] || Kill 100 Cursed Omen. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vote Boss|Pepe Slayer III]] || Kill 100 Vote Bosses. | | [[Vote Boss|Pepe Slayer III]] || Kill 100 Vote Bosses. | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
| [[Slayer Keys|Slayer Keys III]] || Open 50,000 Slayer Keys. | | [[Slayer Keys|Slayer Keys III]] || Open 50,000 Slayer Keys. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slayer|Slayer Master V]] || Achieve Prestige | | [[Slayer|Slayer Master V]] || Achieve Prestige 1 Slayer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slayer|Slayer Master VI]] || Achieve Prestige | | [[Slayer|Slayer Master VI]] || Achieve Prestige 2 Slayer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slayer|Slayer Master VII]] || Achieve Prestige | | [[Slayer|Slayer Master VII]] || Achieve Prestige 3 Slayer. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slayer|Slayer Superior II]] || Complete 100 Slayer Superiors. | | [[Slayer|Slayer Superior II]] || Complete 100 Slayer Superiors. |