Group Slayer Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rayquaza17 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Slayer Gem Enchantment]] || style="text-align: center;" | 500 | | style="text-align: center;" | [[Slayer Gem Enchantment]] || style="text-align: center;" | 500 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" | [[Key of the Hunter Part 2]] || style="text-align: center;" | 25 | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |
Latest revision as of 13:01, 21 April 2024
Reward | Cost |
---|---|
Sigil Shards | 15 |
Spin to Win Token | 20 |
Slayer Pet Enhancement Token | 1,750 |
Eternal Enchantment Stone | 60 |
Group Slayer Battlepet Totem | 500 |
Slayer Gem Enchantment | 500 |
Key of the Hunter Part 2 | 25 |