Executive Guardian: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with " <div style="margin-left: 60px; margin-right: 60px;"> <!--If more than 1 mode, include <tabber> with each mode (i.e. 1 for Normal and 1 for challenge). Remove if not needed.--> <!--Infobox information--> {{Infobox Monster |name = Executive Guardian |image = File:Executive Guardian.png |level = 782 |attack style = Magic |always drops = Gold Coin |examine = It's a Executive Guardian. |hitpoints = 300,000,000 |slaylvl = 1 |aggressive = Yes |max hit = Unknown |...") |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (updated drop table and description) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="width: 70%;border: 1px solid black;"| | |style="width: 70%;border: 1px solid black;"| | ||
'''Executive Guardian''' is a level 782 Donator Boss. Only [[Executive]], [[Platinum]], and [[Diamond]] players can access this boss. It can only be killed 10 times per day. | '''Executive Guardian''' is a level 782 Donator Boss. Only [[Executive]], [[Inferno]], [[Platinum]], [[Arcane]] and [[Diamond]] players can access this boss. It can only be killed 10 times per day. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| [[File:Gold Coin.png|30px]] | | [[File:Gold Coin.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Gold Coins]] | | [[Gold Coins]] | ||
| | | 100-1000 | ||
| | | Always | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crimson Chin Teleport.png|30px]] | | [[File:Crimson Chin Teleport.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Crimson Chin Teleport]] | | [[Crimson Chin Teleport]] | ||
| 1- | | 1-10 | ||
| 1/10 | | 1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Slayer Superior Teleport.png|30px]] | | [[File:Slayer Superior Teleport.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Slayer Superior Teleports]] | | [[Slayer Superior Teleports]] | ||
| 1- | | 1-10 | ||
| 1/10 | | 1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Summer Cocktail Damage.png|30px]] | | [[File:Summer Cocktail Damage.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Summer Cocktail Damage]] | | [[Summer Cocktail Damage]] | ||
| 1 | | 1-10 | ||
| 1/10 | | 1/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Summer Cocktail Drop Rate.png|30px]] | | [[File:Summer Cocktail Drop Rate.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]] | | [[Summer Cocktail Drop Rate]] | ||
| 1 | | 1-10 | ||
| 1/10 | | 1/10 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:$1 Custom Credit Scroll (u).png|30px]] | |||
| [[$1 Custom Credit Scroll (u)]] | |||
| 1-5 | |||
| 1/50 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Salvage Fragments.png|30px]] | | [[File:Salvage Fragments.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Salvage Fragments]] | | [[Salvage Fragments]] | ||
| 25 | | 25-250 | ||
| 1/200 | | 1/200 | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:18, 22 February 2024
Combat Level | 782 |
---|---|
Hitpoints | 300,000,000 |
Slayer Level | 1 |
Aggressive | Yes |
Attack Style | Magic |
Attack Speed | Unknown (edit) |
Max Hit | Unknown |
Weakness | N/A |
Always Drops | Gold Coin |
Examine | It's a Executive Guardian. |
Hit Cap |
Monster Name |
---|
Executive Guardian is a level 782 Donator Boss. Only Executive, Inferno, Platinum, Arcane and Diamond players can access this boss. It can only be killed 10 times per day. |
How to Get There |
---|
To get to the Executive Guardian, the player must have access to the Executive Zone. Click the portal located in this area to be teleported to the boss. |
Drops | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|