Start by doing ::dreamland
The NPC, Shop, Portal to enter is located in the Games Room West of ::home just below the arcade consoles.
>HexUseMe (changed layout into a tabber) |
>Peripheral Vision No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Items | ||
! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Dream token price | ! scope="col" style="text-align:center;"|Dream token price | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ultimate Brawler Gloves | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60000 Dream Tokens | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ultimate Ranger Gloves | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60000 Dream Tokens | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ultimate Mage Gloves | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60000 Dream Tokens | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ultimate Melee Boots | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60000 Dream Tokens | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ultimate Range Boots | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60000 Dream Tokens | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Ultimate Mage Boots | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|60000 Dream Tokens | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Special bandage | | style="text-align:center;"|Special bandage |
Welcome to Dreamland it's like having a DREAM! Fighting all variety of Dreamscape's Bosses in an Arena!
Climbing the Dream up to 100 Waves! Each wave will get more and more difficult!
Start by doing ::dreamland
The NPC, Shop, Portal to enter is located in the Games Room West of ::home just below the arcade consoles.
Speak to the DreamLand NPC to switch between modes
1 . you can access the bank
2. you can't access the bank
Items | Dream token price |
---|---|
Ultimate Brawler Gloves | 60000 Dream Tokens |
Ultimate Ranger Gloves | 60000 Dream Tokens |
Ultimate Mage Gloves | 60000 Dream Tokens |
Ultimate Melee Boots | 60000 Dream Tokens |
Ultimate Range Boots | 60000 Dream Tokens |
Ultimate Mage Boots | 60000 Dream Tokens |
Special bandage | 50000 Dream Tokens |
Dream Range Potion (24h) | 7500 Dream Tokens |
Dream Magic Potion (24h) | 7500 Dream Tokens |
Dream Double Drop Potion (24h) | 7500 Dream Tokens |
Dream Drop Potion (24h) | 7500 Dream Tokens |
Dream Strength Potion (24h) | 7500 Dream Tokens |
Dream Exp Potion (24h) | 7500 Dream Tokens |
The Tactical Box | 10000 Dream Tokens |
Box of Wealth | 8000 Dream Tokens |
Box of Wisdom | 25000 Dream Tokens |
Flame Fragment | 50000 Dream Tokens |
Gold Dscoins (1M) | 12000 Dream Tokens |
The shop will have more items in the future! possibly a new best in slot glove and boots! stay tuned!
While in Dreamland mini-game all healing effects are reduced 50%
New items are Special Bandage and Flame Fragment
Special Bandage
It's an item that will heal you to full. Infinite usage! However, There is a cool down of 25 seconds per use.
Flame Fragment
It's an item where you will have to use it on an AK-47 Asiimov to upgrade it to Fire Hazard AK-47
at a success rate of 50%