Dream Mystery Box: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>Darklordrr No edit summary |
>Woodsman223 No edit summary |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | | style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Katana''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Dream Katana''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(253,8,27);"|'''Uber''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(64,56,45);"|'''[[File:Ultimate_Dream_Katana.png|thumb|center]]'' | |||
| style="border-color:black;background-color:rgb(73,64,52);"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''Ultimate Dream Katana''' | |||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;"|'''1''' | ||
| style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(253,8,27);"|'''Uber''' | | style="text-align:center;border-color:black;background-color:rgb(253,8,27);"|'''Uber''' |
Revision as of 11:19, 6 November 2018
Dream Mystery Box |
---|
The Dream Mystery Box is one sexy and amazing revamped boxes we have here on Dreamscape! This box has some awesome rewards and an amazing 20% better drop rate than our other boxes! *This list will only be updated when new items are discovered.* |