Clue Shop Prices | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Item | Prices | ||||||||
Flared Trousers | 1 | ||||||||
Black Cavalier | 1 | ||||||||
Ice Gloves | 1 | ||||||||
White Wings | 1 | ||||||||
Diamond Pickaxe | 1 | ||||||||
Minecraft Helm | 1 | ||||||||
Vanguard Gloves | 5 | ||||||||
Karil's Skirt | 1 | ||||||||
Elemental Whip | 1 | ||||||||
Pirate boots | 1 | ||||||||
Gilded Platebody | 3 | ||||||||
Gnome Scarf | 1 | ||||||||
Rainbow Boots | 5 | ||||||||
Rainbow Scarf | 3 | ||||||||
Death Cape | 1 | ||||||||
Corrupt Vesta's Chainbody | 1 | ||||||||
Dharok's Platelegs | 1 | ||||||||
Chaotic Whip | 1 | ||||||||
Katana of Stars | 15 | ||||||||
Iron Platelegs | 1 | ||||||||
Iron Dagger | 1 | ||||||||
Monkey Lover | 1 | ||||||||
Steadfast Boots | 1 | ||||||||
Rainbow CApe | 1 | ||||||||
Barrows Gloves | 1 |
Clue Shop: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
>RegisLux No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center> | |||
[[File:Clue Shop Header.png]] | |||
{| class=" | The '''Clue Shop''' contains items required for completing easy through hard clue scrolls. It does '''NOT''' contain every needed item. | ||
! colspan=" | |||
<tabber> | |||
|-|Clue Shop Contents= | |||
[[File:Clue Store.png]] | |||
{| class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="10" style="min-width:250px" | Clue Shop Prices | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! Item !! Prices | ||
|- | |||
| Flared Trousers || 1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Black Cavalier || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Ice Gloves || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | White Wings || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Diamond Pickaxe || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Minecraft Helm || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vanguard Gloves || 5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Karil's Skirt || 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elemental Whip || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pirate boots || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gilded Platebody || 3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gnome Scarf || 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rainbow Boots || 5 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow | | Rainbow Scarf || 3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Death Cape || 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Corrupt Vesta's Chainbody || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dharok's Platelegs || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Chaotic Whip || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Katana of Stars || 15 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Iron Platelegs || 1 | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Iron | | Iron Dagger || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Monkey Lover || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Steadfast Boots || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Rainbow CApe || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Barrows Gloves || 1 | ||
|1 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[File: | |||
|-|Unobtainable Items= | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable jquery-tablesorter" style="border-color:red;font-size:13px;line-height:21px;width:347px;style=" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" text-align:center; " | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="3" style="text-align:center;" |Challenge Scroll | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|style="text-align:center;" | | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Assault Rifle.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Assault Rifle]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Gold Chain.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Gold Chain]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Skotizo Bow.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Skotizo Toxic Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Oblivion Scythe.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Oblivion Scythe]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Vorkath Helm.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Vorkath Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Obsidian Virtus Mask.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Obsidian Virtus Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Mandalorian Helm.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Mandalorian Leather Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Infinity Gauntlet (Charged).png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Infinity Gauntlet (Charged)]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Diabolic Bow.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Diabolic Bow]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Dragontooth Necklace.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Dragontooth Necklace]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Voldemorts Dream Staff.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Voldemorts Dream Staff]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Venduras Ring.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Venduras Ring]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Space Virtus Helm.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Space Virtus Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Batman Mask.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Batman Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades Helm.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Hades Set]] | |||
|- | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Hades Cleaver.png|center]] | |||
|style="text-align:center;" |[[Hades Cleaver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> |
Latest revision as of 23:40, 30 January 2023
The Clue Shop contains items required for completing easy through hard clue scrolls. It does NOT contain every needed item.