Editing Bones
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Bones !! XP | ! Bones !! XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Penguin Bones || 100 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Re-Enforced penguin Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Phoenix Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dream Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dagannoth Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Icy Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Frost Dragon Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Superior Dragon Bones || 1,600 | ||
|- | |||
| Hydra Bones || 10,000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 35: | Line 37: | ||
! Bones !! XP | ! Bones !! XP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Omen Bones || 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Poseidon Bones || 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Masterwork Warrior Bones || 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Zulrah Bones || 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Executive Dragon Bones || 5,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Artic Guardian Bones || 7,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Doomblade Bones || 7,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lachrym Bones || 7,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nex Bones || 10,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Platinum Dragon Bones || 12,500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Diamond Dragon Bones || 17.500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nightmare Bones || 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Vulcan Bones || 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | QBD Bones || 25,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Lodsmok Bones || 30,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Raksha Bones || 50,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Sack of Bones || 100,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Angelic Bones (Nex AOD) || 150,000 | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | </tabber> |