Editing Auras
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Warning: You are not logged in. Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits. If you log in or create an account, your edits will be attributed to your username, along with other benefits.
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|20% boosted rate from soul chest | |20% boosted rate from soul chest | ||
| | | | ||
|Holy Might | |Holy Might | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|Restores Health (1/4 of the [[Avery Ring]] effect) | |Restores Health (1/4 of the [[Avery Ring]] effect) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Platinum Skin | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |30% Defence Bonus Boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Steel Skin | | Steel Skin | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|20% defence bonus boost | |20% defence bonus boost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Thick Skin | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10% defence bonus boos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Third Eye | |Third Eye | ||
Line 174: | Line 170: | ||
|Grinder Aura | |Grinder Aura | ||
||||5% increase in success rate at the item grinder | ||||5% increase in success rate at the item grinder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lady Luck | |Lady Luck | ||
Line 183: | Line 176: | ||
|Totem Farmer | |Totem Farmer | ||
||||10% increase in drop rate of battlepet totems | ||||10% increase in drop rate of battlepet totems | ||
|- | |||
|Diamond Skin | |||
||||40% Defense Boost | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Box of wisdom]] | [[Category:Box of wisdom]] |