Toolbelt: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vote Gem]] | | [[Vote Gem]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Advanced Vote Gem]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Slayer Boost Gem]] | | [[Slayer Boost Gem]] |
Latest revision as of 18:15, 18 May 2024
The Toolbelt is a utility unlock that is purchased from the Vote Shop for 250 Vote Tickets. You can add each of the below items to the Tool Belt to utilize their effects all from one inventory slot.
Once unlocked, players can click on the Worn Equipment tab and find the Tool Belt icon to the right of the Boot slot icon as shown here:
Players can freely add and remove items to the Toolbelt using the interface below:
Items Allowed on Toolbelt[edit | edit source]
Item Sources[edit | edit source]
Source | Quantity | Price |
---|---|---|
Vote Shop | 1 | 250 Vote Tickets |