Treasure Hunter Chest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (Updated list of where chest can be attained as a drop and linked pages.) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Queen Black Dragon.png|50px]] || [[Queen Black Dragon]] | | [[File:Queen Black Dragon.png|50px]] || [[Queen Black Dragon]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Vulcan.png|50px]] || [[Vulcan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Artic Guardian NPC.png|50px]] || [[Artic Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:The Creator.png|50px]] || [[The Creator]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Rise of the Titans Tile.png|50px]] || [[Rise of the Titans]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Executive Guardian.png|50px]] || [[Executive Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Platinum Guardian.png|50px]] || [[Platinum Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Diamond Guardian.png|50px]] || [[Diamond Guardian]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Loot Goblin.png|50px]] || [[Loot Goblin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Big Pepe.png|50px]] || [[Vote Boss]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Ancient Chest.png|50px]] || [[Ancient Chest]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Deadly Chest.png|50px]] || [[Deadly Chest]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:41, 7 December 2023
Treasure Hunter Chests are a lootable reward from Treasure Hunter.
Players may obtain chests as a drop from different bosses. The chests are tradeable.
A Treasure Hunter Chest key is an item used to open the Treasure Hunter Chest.
A player must purchase them from the store. These keys are tradeable.
Each of the below bosses drops chests at a rate of 1/250.