Executive Treasure Hunter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (Updated drop table) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gold Coin.png|30px]] | | [[File:Gold Coin.png|30px]] | ||
| 250- | | 250-3000 [[Gold Coins]] | ||
| Always | | Always | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| [[Salvage | Ranged Gem T3]] | | [[Salvage | Ranged Gem T3]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Melee Gem T5 | | [[Gems|Melee Gem T5]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Mage Gem T5 | | [[Gems|Mage Gem T5]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Range Gem T5 | | [[Gems|Range Gem T5]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Melee Gem T6 | | [[Gems|Melee Gem T6]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Mage Gem T6 | | [[Gems|Mage Gem T6]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Range Gem T6 | | [[Gems|Range Gem T6]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Platinum Coin.png|30px]] | | [[File:Platinum Coin.png|30px]] | ||
| 1- | | 1-5 [[Platinum Coins]] | ||
| 1/20 | | 1/20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 72: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| [[Gems|Melee Gem T8]] | |||
| [[ | |||
| 1/50 | | 1/50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Mage Gem T8 | | [[Gems|Mage Gem T8]] | ||
| 1/50 | | 1/50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Range Gem T8 | | [[Gems|Range Gem T8]] | ||
| 1/50 | | 1/50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 127: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Melee Gem T10 | | [[Gems|Melee Gem T9]] | ||
| 1/150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | |||
| [[Gems|Mage Gem T9]] | |||
| 1/150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | |||
| [[Gems|Range Gem T9]] | |||
| 1/150 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Melee Gem (T10).png|30px]] | |||
| [[Gems|Melee Gem T10]] | |||
| 1/150 | | 1/150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Mage Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Mage Gem T10 | | [[Gems|Mage Gem T10]] | ||
| 1/150 | | 1/150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | | [[File:Range Gem (T10).png|30px]] | ||
| Range Gem T10 | | [[Gems|Range Gem T10]] | ||
| 1/150 | | 1/150 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 196: | Line 186: | ||
| [[File:Perfect Upgrade Ward.png|30px]] | | [[File:Perfect Upgrade Ward.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Perfect Upgrade Ward]] | | [[Perfect Upgrade Ward]] | ||
| 1/500 | | 1/500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 234: | Line 220: | ||
| 1/5000 | | 1/5000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Shadow | | [[File:Shadow Ring.png|30px]] | ||
| [[Shadow | | [[Shadow Ring]] | ||
| 1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shadow Gem Cape.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Shadow Gem Cape]] | |||
| 1/5000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Shadow Gem Necklace.png|30px]] | |||
| [[Shadow Gem Necklace]] | |||
| 1/5000 | | 1/5000 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:45, 7 December 2023
A player with the rank of Executive, Sponsor, Extreme, Donator, or Player has access to the following Treasure Hunter drop table: