User:Rayquaza17/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Rayquaza17 (talk | contribs) (Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
Rayquaza17 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;" | |||
! Items !! Shards | |||
|- | |||
| [[Advanced Weapon Battle Pass Skip]] || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Artic Guardian Set || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Blood Attachment || 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Crimson Chin Pet || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Doomblade Set || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Eldritch Orb || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Harmonised Orb || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Icy Attachment || 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Kaiser Ring || 25,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Lil Pepe || 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Mage Gem (T13) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Melee Gem (T13) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Nightmare Bow || 5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Nightmare Staff || 5,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Orb of Winter || 10,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Pernix's Quiver || 300,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ranged Gem (T13) || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Crystal || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Essence || 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Shadow Spike || 100,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil of Extortion T3 (Inactive) || 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil of Knowledge T3 (Inactive) || 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Sigil of Power T3 (Inactive) || 150,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Twisted Kodai Wand || 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Twisted Kodai Book || 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Twisted Bow || 250,000 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ultimate Cerberus Boots]] || 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Ultimate Cerberus Gloves || 75,000 | |||
|- | |||
| Virtus Book || 500,000 |
Revision as of 18:32, 9 October 2023
Items | Shards |
---|---|
Advanced Weapon Battle Pass Skip | 25,000 |
Artic Guardian Set | 25,000 |
Blood Attachment | 75,000 |
Crimson Chin Pet | 25,000 |
Doomblade Set | 25,000 |
Eldritch Orb | 25,000 |
Harmonised Orb | 25,000 |
Icy Attachment | 75,000 |
Kaiser Ring | 25,000 |
Lil Pepe | 150,000 |
Mage Gem (T13) | 50,000 |
Melee Gem (T13) | 50,000 |
Nightmare Bow | 5,000 |
Nightmare Staff | 5,000 |
Orb of Winter | 10,000 |
Pernix's Quiver | 300,000 |
Ranged Gem (T13) | 50,000 |
Shadow Crystal | 50,000 |
Shadow Essence | 50,000 |
Shadow Spike | 100,000 |
Sigil of Extortion T3 (Inactive) | 75,000 |
Sigil of Knowledge T3 (Inactive) | 150,000 |
Sigil of Power T3 (Inactive) | 150,000 |
Twisted Kodai Wand | 250,000 |
Twisted Kodai Book | 250,000 |
Twisted Bow | 250,000 |
Ultimate Cerberus Boots | 75,000 |
Ultimate Cerberus Gloves | 75,000 |
Virtus Book | 500,000 |