User:Hyth/sandbox: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | | style="text-align:center;" |1 | ||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | | style="text-align:center;" |1/750 | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Eye of Skadi Bow Inv.png|link=[[Eye of Skadi Bow]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Eye of Skadi Bow]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Demon Cape.png|link=[[Demon Cape]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Demon Cape]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Prestine Gloves.png|link=[[Prestine Gloves]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Prestine Gloves]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Prestine Boots.png|link=[[Prestine Boots]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Prestine Boots]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:$100 Custom Credit Scroll.png|link=[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[$100 Custom Credit Scroll]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Slayer Superior Teleport.png|link=[[Slayer Superiors]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Slayer Superiors|Superior Slayer Teleport]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |100 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Peter Cottontail.png|link=[[Peter Cottontail]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Peter Cottontail| Peter Cottontail*]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Enchanted Easter Egg.png|link=[[Enchanted Easter Egg]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Enchanted Easter Egg]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/2,000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[File:Divine Egg (Bunny).png|link=[[Divine Egg (Bunny)]]]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |[[Peter Cottontail| Divine Egg (Bunny)**]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1 | |||
| style="text-align:center;" |1/3,000 | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:24, 8 June 2023
The Spring Event Box is the new box released with the Spring Event
Upon opening the box, the user will receive one of the items below.
Image | Item | Quantity | Rarity |
---|---|---|---|
Easter Event Eggs | 100-500 | Always | |
Gold Coin | 25-250 | Always | |
Karma Food | 25-50 | Always | |
Spring Slayer Cocktail | 3 | 1/5 | |
Extreme Donator Potion | 1 | 1/5 | |
Superior Slayer Teleport | 5 | 1/5 | |
Crimson Chin Teleport | 10 | 1/5 | |
Slayer Key (+) | 5 | 1/5 | |
Platinum Coin | 3 | 1/5 | |
Spring Slayer Cocktail | 5 | 1/25 | |
Extreme Donator Potion | 5 | 1/25 | |
Superior Slayer Teleport | 15 | 1/25 | |
Crimson Chin Teleport | 25 | 1/25 | |
Treasure Hunter Chest | 1 | 1/25 | |
Platinum Coin | 10 | 1/25 | |
Bunny Mask | 1 | 1/750 | |
Bunny Body | 1 | 1/750 | |
Bunny Legs | 1 | 1/750 | |
Bunny Gloves | 1 | 1/750 | |
Bunny Boots | 1 | 1/750 | |
Eye of Skadi Bow | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
Demon Cape | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
Prestine Gloves | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
Prestine Boots | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
$100 Custom Credit Scroll | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
Superior Slayer Teleport | 100 | 1/2,000 | |
Peter Cottontail* | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
Enchanted Easter Egg | 1 | 1/2,000 | |
Divine Egg (Bunny)** | 1 | 1/3,000 |